PPG12.1
RPG8.5
APG1.4
FG%41.6
3P%–
FT%69.0
PPG12.1
RPG8.5
APG1.4
FG%41.6
3P%–
FT%69.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.175
- REB/G8.587
- AST/G1.482
- STL/G1.093
- BLK/G0.627
- FTA/G3.257
- PIR23.085
- EPM-0.618
Box Score
- PTS/G12.175
- REB/G8.587
- AST/G1.482
- STL/G1.093
- BLK/G0.627
- FTA/G3.257
- PIR23.085
- EPM-0.618
Shooting
- eFG%41.6%1
- TS%45.1%1
- 2P%41.6%1
- 3P%0.0%17
- 3PAr0.0%9
- FT%69.0%68
- FT Rate26.48
Advanced
- Usage%26.7%90
- AST%8.5%60
- TOV%19.5%32
- OREB%12.0%79
- HKM%4.4%35
Game Log
GP26
PTS12.5
REB8.6
AST1.3
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 33 | 15 | 7/1547% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 103 | 110 | |
| 2/25 | L | 29 | 4 | 2/1414% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -3.4 | 37 | 108 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2.0 | 56 | 130 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 3/1619% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -6.0 | 35 | 91 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 27 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8.9 | 101 | 81 |
| 2/8 | W | 36 | 21 | 8/1553% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 16.6 | 124 | 113 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 38 | 24 | 11/2152% | 0/0– | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 16.2 | 110 | 113 |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 36 | 16 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.7 | 101 | 96 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 4/1724% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2.8 | 71 | 97 |
| 1/21 | W | 21 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.1 | 78 | 83 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 30 | 19 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18.2 | 119 | 92 |
| 1/14 | W | 35 | 22 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 23.1 | 145 | 114 | |
| 1/12 | L | 30 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.8 | 115 | 111 | |
| 1/7 | W | 20 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.3 | 97 | 90 | |
| 1/5 | W | 31 | 16 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.8 | 97 | 101 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 38 | 13 | 5/1533% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.0 | 101 | 113 |
| 12/28 | W | AsburyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 16 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14.3 | 126 | 79 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -3.5 | 46 | 125 |
| 12/19 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -0.3 | 69 | 105 | |
| 12/17 | L | 33 | 17 | 8/1844% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11.9 | 89 | 103 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.6 | 111 | 124 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4.7 | – | 123 |
| 11/30 | L | 28 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.8 | 84 | 117 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 40 | 18 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.3 | 133 | 120 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.4 | 63 | 110 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.4 | 96 | – |
| 11/13 | W | 32 | 17 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.0 | 120 | 86 | |
| 11/11 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 139 | 57 |
| Totals | – | 753 | 324 | 132/31442% | 0/0– | 33 | 81 | 223 | 28 | 15 | 71 | 81 | – | – | – |