PPG4.1
RPG2.3
APG1.5
FG%35.5
3P%27.3
FT%65.2
PPG4.1
RPG2.3
APG1.5
FG%35.5
3P%27.3
FT%65.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.27
- REB/G2.525
- AST/G1.629
- STL/G1.161
- BLK/G0.250
- FTA/G1.928
- PIR11.611
- EPM-1.011
Box Score
- PTS/G6.27
- REB/G2.525
- AST/G1.629
- STL/G1.161
- BLK/G0.250
- FTA/G1.928
- PIR11.611
- EPM-1.011
Shooting
- eFG%41.9%5
- TS%45.4%4
- 2P%37.5%7
- 3P%36.7%58
- 3PAr25.4%11
- FT%64.9%12
- FT Rate31.454
Advanced
- Usage%18.3%28
- AST%15.6%52
- TOV%18.6%39
- OREB%1.3%18
- HKM%3.7%83
Game Log
GP30
PTS3.4
REB2.2
AST1.3
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.7 | – | – |
| 3/15 | L | 23 | 3 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.8 | 50 | 111 | |
| 3/12 | W | 23 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.4 | 50 | 83 | |
| 3/9 | W | 27 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 74 | 96 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 36 | 12 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.7 | 111 | – |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -0.7 | 87 | – |
| 2/18 | L | 26 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2.2 | 88 | – | |
| 2/16 | L | 21 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 78 | – | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 26 | 65 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.9 | 0 | 71 |
| 2/4 | W | 16 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.2 | 67 | – | |
| 2/2 | W | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 89 | – | |
| 1/26 | L | 21 | 9 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.1 | 140 | – | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.3 | 62 | 107 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.5 | – | – |
| 1/14 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 94 | – | |
| 1/12 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.6 | 62 | – | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | 98 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | 106 | 110 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 72 | 126 |
| 12/19 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.5 | – | – | |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | – | – |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 14 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 114 | 105 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 93 | 104 |
| 12/4 | W | Centenary (LA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.6 | 89 | – |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 11/24 | L | 14 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 100 | 103 | |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.3 | 61 | 97 |
| 11/20 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.9 | 84 | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.6 | 137 | 119 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.6 | 100 | 114 |
| 11/9 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 115 | – |
| Totals | – | 487 | 102 | 39/11634% | 11/4326% | 40 | 9 | 67 | 10 | 2 | 36 | 49 | – | – | – |