TM
Trhae Mitchell
#42ForwardSenior6'6"Austell, GA
PPG11.1
RPG5.8
APG2.5
FG%44.3
3P%33.9
FT%77.0
PPG11.1
RPG5.8
APG2.5
FG%44.3
3P%33.9
FT%77.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.168
- REB/G5.868
- AST/G2.594
- STL/G1.082
- BLK/G1.599
- FTA/G3.681
- PIR18.970
- EPM0.462
Box Score
- PTS/G11.168
- REB/G5.868
- AST/G2.594
- STL/G1.082
- BLK/G1.599
- FTA/G3.681
- PIR18.970
- EPM0.462
Shooting
- eFG%48.7%38
- TS%54.2%57
- 2P%48.0%29
- 3P%33.9%62
- 3PAr26.4%28
- FT%77.0%72
- FT Rate42.682
Advanced
- Usage%19.9%48
- AST%15.4%91
- TOV%17.6%46
- OREB%3.9%14
- HKM%7.2%98
Game Log
GP28
PTS10.9
REB6.0
AST2.5
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/3 | W | 36 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15.8 | 126 | 94 | |
| 2/29 | W | 30 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3.8 | 71 | 88 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 38 | 21 | 7/1547% | 3/3100% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.8 | 114 | 99 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 35 | 15 | 7/888% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18.4 | 182 | 106 |
| 2/15 | W | 40 | 14 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13.9 | 107 | 76 | |
| 2/13 | W | 39 | 20 | 7/1741% | 1/250% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16.6 | 112 | 106 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 36 | 7 | 3/1323% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -1.6 | 53 | 103 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 36 | 22 | 8/1173% | 3/3100% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 23.2 | 157 | 91 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3.7 | 96 | 109 |
| 1/25 | L | 37 | 17 | 5/771% | 2/2100% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16.8 | 134 | 109 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 119 | 124 |
| 1/18 | W | 32 | 6 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 98 | 104 | |
| 1/16 | L | 27 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2.6 | 82 | 106 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 40 | 9 | 3/1127% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 73 | 66 |
| 1/9 | W | 35 | 12 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.4 | 133 | 108 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.3 | 89 | 82 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 111 | – |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 37 | 8 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.7 | 103 | 89 |
| 12/28 | W | MobileNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 13 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 162 | – |
| 12/21 | L | 28 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9.3 | 102 | 99 | |
| 12/19 | L | 28 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.2 | 137 | 127 | |
| 12/17 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 95 | 93 | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 83 | 107 |
| 11/27 | L | 45 | 12 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16.1 | 103 | 98 | |
| 11/26 | W | 38 | 14 | 4/667% | 3/3100% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13.1 | 128 | 105 | |
| 11/25 | W | 34 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8.2 | 114 | 99 | |
| 11/19 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.7 | 120 | 94 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -0.1 | 55 | 124 |
| 11/12 | L | 22 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.8 | 106 | 104 | |
| 11/9 | W | 34 | 12 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.2 | 99 | 101 | |
| 11/6 | W | PikevilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 15 | 7/978% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 23.6 | 168 | 54 |
| Totals | – | 917 | 306 | 104/23544% | 21/6234% | 70 | 28 | 167 | 25 | 38 | 54 | 68 | – | – | – |