PPG16.7
RPG2.4
APG2.3
FG%40.5
3P%34.7
FT%85.2
PPG16.7
RPG2.4
APG2.3
FG%40.5
3P%34.7
FT%85.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.791
- REB/G2.423
- AST/G2.357
- STL/G1.273
- BLK/G0.137
- FTA/G4.082
- PIR25.188
- EPM0.564
Box Score
- PTS/G16.791
- REB/G2.423
- AST/G2.357
- STL/G1.273
- BLK/G0.137
- FTA/G4.082
- PIR25.188
- EPM0.564
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%51
- TS%55.0%61
- 2P%47.5%53
- 3P%34.7%47
- 3PAr54.7%67
- FT%85.2%88
- FT Rate30.253
Advanced
- Usage%22.5%69
- AST%15.5%54
- TOV%12.0%90
- OREB%1.4%23
- HKM%2.5%47
Game Log
GP27
PTS16.6
REB2.6
AST2.4
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 38 | 28 | 8/1650% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18.9 | 141 | 119 | |
| 3/13 | W | 30 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 115 | 108 | |
| 3/9 | W | 36 | 12 | 5/1631% | 2/1020% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 104 | 98 | |
| 3/2 | W | 40 | 20 | 5/1242% | 4/944% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.0 | 150 | 114 | |
| 2/27 | W | 35 | 28 | 10/1953% | 7/1070% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.9 | 177 | 111 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 32 | 21 | 7/1450% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15.1 | 141 | – |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.1 | 150 | 89 |
| 2/16 | W | 33 | 21 | 5/1436% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.4 | 121 | 97 | |
| 2/13 | W | 34 | 23 | 9/1560% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.6 | 132 | 104 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 39 | 23 | 9/1369% | 3/650% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.1 | 170 | 108 |
| 2/6 | L | 39 | 17 | 6/2129% | 1/1010% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 90 | 106 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 4/1429% | 2/1020% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.9 | 109 | 107 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 5/1436% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 91 | 102 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 3/1225% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 114 | 110 |
| 1/23 | W | 35 | 16 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.9 | 116 | 114 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 107 | 118 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 26 | 18 | 4/1136% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4 | 149 | 121 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/1729% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.3 | 70 | 96 |
| 12/29 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 19 | 6/1060% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.4 | 168 | 87 |
| 12/21 | W | Howard PayneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 24 | 9/1464% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21.4 | 160 | 38 |
| 12/19 | W | 39 | 36 | 11/1765% | 8/989% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 29.3 | 162 | 94 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -0.3 | 67 | – |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 20 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.7 | 98 | 121 |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 2/825% | 1/714% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 107 | 104 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 24 | 19 | 7/1644% | 4/1233% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.9 | 102 | 118 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 35 | 17 | 6/1638% | 3/1030% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.9 | 116 | 108 |
| 11/19 | W | Arlington BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 215 | – |
| 11/17 | W | 37 | 10 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4 | 147 | 111 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 39 | 12 | 4/1625% | 0/60% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 68 | 110 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 6/1638% | 2/729% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.5 | 86 | – |
| 11/6 | W | Huston-TillotsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 15 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.7 | 119 | 89 |
| Totals | – | 887 | 448 | 144/35740% | 68/19635% | 65 | 11 | 70 | 32 | 3 | 42 | 67 | – | – | – |
