PPG15.0
RPG7.8
APG0.7
FG%59.3
3P%–
FT%59.8
PPG15.0
RPG7.8
APG0.7
FG%59.3
3P%–
FT%59.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.092
- REB/G7.879
- AST/G0.741
- STL/G0.662
- BLK/G0.516
- FTA/G5.795
- PIR25.193
- EPM-0.618
Box Score
- PTS/G15.092
- REB/G7.879
- AST/G0.741
- STL/G0.662
- BLK/G0.516
- FTA/G5.795
- PIR25.193
- EPM-0.618
Shooting
- eFG%59.3%73
- TS%60.1%67
- 2P%59.3%64
- 3P%0.0%32
- 3PAr0.0%16
- FT%59.8%26
- FT Rate60.786
Advanced
- Usage%21.5%57
- AST%5.2%25
- TOV%17.8%51
- OREB%11.2%68
- HKM%2.7%8
Game Log
GP29
PTS14.4
REB8.0
AST0.8
FG%59%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 36 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9.5 | 84 | 111 | |
| 3/13 | W | 33 | 25 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 19.2 | 134 | 104 | |
| 3/9 | W | 30 | 20 | 10/1759% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.7 | 129 | 83 | |
| 3/2 | W | 37 | 17 | 8/8100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.8 | 151 | 114 | |
| 2/27 | W | 13 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.1 | 133 | 114 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.7 | 110 | – |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 27 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13.5 | 121 | 94 |
| 2/16 | W | 30 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 88 | 92 | |
| 2/13 | W | 31 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.8 | 112 | 96 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 170 | 115 |
| 2/6 | L | 29 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 107 | 109 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 32 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.9 | 165 | 101 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 27 | 26 | 10/1283% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23.9 | 191 | 106 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.8 | 119 | 112 |
| 1/23 | W | 40 | 22 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.8 | 147 | 115 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.2 | 85 | 117 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.3 | 86 | 117 |
| 1/9 | L | 45 | 14 | 4/1429% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | 67 | 105 | |
| 1/5 | W | 31 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3.2 | 65 | 70 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 39 | 24 | 11/1479% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 15.0 | 117 | 104 |
| 12/21 | W | Howard PayneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 18 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.8 | 110 | 49 |
| 12/19 | W | 40 | 19 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.6 | 98 | 94 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 35 | 26 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21.2 | 146 | – |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.9 | 101 | 122 |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 29 | 15 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.3 | 125 | 94 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 80 | 119 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 38 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.0 | 122 | 105 |
| 11/19 | W | Arlington BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 24 | 10/1283% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.0 | 156 | – |
| 11/17 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.4 | 124 | 103 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 43 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11.9 | 114 | 104 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 108 | – |
| 11/6 | W | Huston-TillotsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 19 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16.8 | 120 | 82 |
| Totals | – | 923 | 418 | 160/27159% | 0/0– | 22 | 94 | 232 | 18 | 13 | 62 | 75 | – | – | – |