PPG6.1
RPG4.4
APG0.7
FG%63.6
3P%10.0
FT%52.8
PPG6.1
RPG4.4
APG0.7
FG%63.6
3P%10.0
FT%52.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.110
- REB/G4.414
- AST/G0.735
- STL/G0.25
- BLK/G0.527
- FTA/G1.12
- PIR11.318
- EPM-0.130
Box Score
- PTS/G6.110
- REB/G4.414
- AST/G0.735
- STL/G0.25
- BLK/G0.527
- FTA/G1.12
- PIR11.318
- EPM-0.130
Shooting
- eFG%64.0%94
- TS%63.0%90
- 2P%68.0%98
- 3P%10.0%49
- 3PAr7.6%64
- FT%52.8%13
- FT Rate27.313
Advanced
- Usage%14.9%4
- AST%5.9%30
- TOV%18.1%50
- OREB%6.2%9
- HKM%3.6%19
Game Log
GP32
PTS5.9
REB4.4
AST0.6
FG%64%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.1 | 55 | 116 | |
| 3/8 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 152 | 116 | |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 108 | 89 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 14 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 115 | 123 |
| 2/22 | L | 19 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.7 | 208 | 123 | |
| 2/20 | W | 17 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | 140 | 76 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 13 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.4 | 156 | 2266 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 139 | 111 |
| 2/8 | W | 14 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | – | 112 | |
| 2/6 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 62 | 116 | |
| 2/1 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -3.1 | – | 108 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | – | 119 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 6 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | – | – |
| 1/18 | W | 17 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | 155 | 134 | |
| 1/16 | L | 23 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 85 | 123 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.6 | 85 | 131 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 7 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.5 | – | – |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 114 | 94 |
| 12/30 | L | 24 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 116 | 103 | |
| 12/28 | W | 26 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 144 | 113 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.5 | 91 | 107 |
| 12/16 | W | 22 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.6 | 137 | 96 | |
| 12/14 | L | 22 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 112 | 110 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 148 | 107 |
| 12/2 | W | 30 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 140 | 112 | |
| 11/29 | W | 30 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.7 | 98 | 78 | |
| 11/27 | W | 27 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 115 | 93 | |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.4 | 140 | 97 |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 25 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.9 | 133 | 104 |
| 11/10 | W | 30 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.3 | 38 | – | |
| 11/9 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.6 | 57 | – | |
| 11/8 | W | 26 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 77 | – | |
| 11/5 | W | Bridgewater College (VA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 13 | 6/967% | 1/333% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15.6 | 158 | 72 |
| Totals | – | 623 | 188 | 84/13264% | 1/1010% | 19 | 31 | 140 | 6 | 16 | 29 | 49 | – | – | – |
