MR
Michael Ramey
#11GuardSenior6'5"Indianapolis, IN
PPG6.4
RPG1.5
APG0.7
FG%36.8
3P%33.0
FT%69.2
PPG6.4
RPG1.5
APG0.7
FG%36.8
3P%33.0
FT%69.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.410
- REB/G1.53
- AST/G0.73
- STL/G0.20
- BLK/G0.015
- FTA/G0.95
- PIR11.914
- EPM-1.17
Box Score
- PTS/G6.410
- REB/G1.53
- AST/G0.73
- STL/G0.20
- BLK/G0.015
- FTA/G0.95
- PIR11.914
- EPM-1.17
Shooting
- eFG%47.7%33
- TS%49.4%17
- 2P%44.1%34
- 3P%33.0%31
- 3PAr66.1%87
- FT%69.2%23
- FT Rate14.97
Advanced
- Usage%15.6%12
- AST%6.4%4
- TOV%10.1%97
- OREB%0.5%1
- HKM%0.8%1
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.3
REB1.5
AST0.6
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 28 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.9 | 139 | 122 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 110 | 141 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 35 | 19 | 6/1443% | 6/1250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.8 | 125 | 79 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 82 | 99 |
| 2/18 | L | 33 | 12 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.6 | 166 | 157 | |
| 2/16 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.6 | 0 | 108 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 73 | 142 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.1 | 0 | 103 |
| 2/4 | L | 23 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/714% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.1 | 47 | 108 | |
| 2/2 | W | 27 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 101 | 105 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3.0 | 31 | 132 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/4100% | 4/4100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | 207 | 130 |
| 1/21 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -4.5 | 0 | 96 | |
| 1/19 | W | 21 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4 | 117 | 94 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 79 | 116 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.8 | 161 | 101 |
| 1/7 | W | 10 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 79 | 86 | |
| 1/5 | W | 20 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 144 | 95 | |
| 1/1 | L | 27 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.4 | 52 | 111 | |
| 12/25 | L | @ | 21 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 121 | 100 |
| 12/23 | L | 20 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.1 | 119 | 102 | |
| 12/22 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 74 | 115 | |
| 12/19 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.4 | 38 | 130 | |
| 12/10 | L | 24 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 74 | 106 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.9 | 34 | 138 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 142 | – |
| 11/30 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.2 | 75 | 122 | |
| 11/21 | W | 23 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.6 | 108 | 89 | |
| 11/18 | W | Union (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 10 | 3/933% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 | 120 | 73 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 105 | 111 |
| 11/11 | W | TougalooNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.5 | 63 | 102 |
| Totals | – | 639 | 184 | 64/17437% | 38/11533% | 18 | 3 | 43 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 41 | – | – | – |