HR
Hakeem Rogers
#2GuardSenior6'2"Elizabeth, NJ
PPG11.8
RPG2.8
APG0.7
FG%36.6
3P%30.4
FT%75.3
PPG11.8
RPG2.8
APG0.7
FG%36.6
3P%30.4
FT%75.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.862
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G0.74
- STL/G0.839
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G3.058
- PIR20.167
- EPM-0.815
Box Score
- PTS/G11.862
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G0.74
- STL/G0.839
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G3.058
- PIR20.167
- EPM-0.815
Shooting
- eFG%45.9%22
- TS%50.1%22
- 2P%46.5%50
- 3P%30.4%19
- 3PAr61.4%81
- FT%75.3%51
- FT Rate30.245
Advanced
- Usage%24.7%80
- AST%6.4%4
- TOV%12.2%90
- OREB%1.8%36
- HKM%1.8%23
Game Log
GP30
PTS11.3
REB2.8
AST0.6
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | 40 | 20 | 5/1533% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.9 | 96 | 94 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 5/1533% | 2/922% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.3 | 83 | 106 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 4/1429% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 92 | – |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 38 | 20 | 6/1155% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.3 | 132 | 103 |
| 2/11 | W | 33 | 7 | 2/1118% | 0/60% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 55 | 93 | |
| 2/9 | L | 24 | 17 | 5/863% | 5/863% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 135 | 121 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 14 | 7 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 74 | 104 |
| 2/1 | L | 24 | 9 | 4/1331% | 1/911% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 79 | 112 | |
| 1/28 | L | 25 | 13 | 5/1145% | 2/825% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.5 | 96 | 127 | |
| 1/26 | W | 26 | 21 | 7/1354% | 5/771% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.0 | 121 | 101 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 27 | 18 | 4/1040% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.8 | 138 | 123 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 20 | 15 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.1 | 109 | 95 |
| 1/14 | L | 25 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.7 | 113 | 112 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.1 | 91 | 119 |
| 1/7 | W | 20 | 16 | 5/863% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.4 | 151 | 95 | |
| 1/5 | W | 19 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6 | 137 | 102 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 4/1527% | 2/1118% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.1 | 98 | 99 |
| 12/19 | L | 31 | 19 | 5/1436% | 4/1331% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | 106 | 102 | |
| 12/17 | L | 31 | 11 | 5/1436% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.6 | 79 | 100 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 19 | 9 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 163 | 113 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 115 | 111 |
| 12/4 | W | Crowley's RidgeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 28 | 9/1560% | 8/1362% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27.7 | 171 | 55 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 15 | 15 | 5/1338% | 4/944% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 101 | – |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 4/1136% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.8 | 104 | 139 |
| 11/28 | W | HiwasseeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 114 | 80 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | – | – |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 19 | 9 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 114 | – |
| 11/20 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5.3 | 0 | 108 | |
| 11/17 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.2 | 53 | 97 | |
| 11/14 | L | 27 | 7 | 3/1421% | 1/911% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.1 | 58 | 117 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1.6 | 62 | 106 |
| Totals | – | 684 | 338 | 108/29537% | 55/18130% | 19 | 11 | 83 | 22 | 0 | 36 | 37 | – | – | – |