PPG7.8
RPG3.1
APG1.4
FG%36.9
3P%12.5
FT%68.9
PPG7.8
RPG3.1
APG1.4
FG%36.9
3P%12.5
FT%68.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.825
- REB/G3.148
- AST/G1.424
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.128
- FTA/G3.265
- PIR13.223
- EPM-1.53
Box Score
- PTS/G7.825
- REB/G3.148
- AST/G1.424
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.128
- FTA/G3.265
- PIR13.223
- EPM-1.53
Shooting
- eFG%38.2%1
- TS%44.4%4
- 2P%43.2%30
- 3P%12.5%1
- 3PAr20.5%7
- FT%68.9%22
- FT Rate46.285
Advanced
- Usage%20.2%47
- AST%12.5%34
- TOV%21.4%19
- OREB%3.4%71
- HKM%1.6%13
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.5
REB3.1
AST1.4
FG%37%
Game Log
| 2/25 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.2 | 40 | 86 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.8 | – | 121 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.2 | 63 | 125 |
| 2/11 | L | 5 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.5 | – | – | |
| 2/9 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 90 | 106 | |
| 2/4 | L | 14 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 72 | 105 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.8 | 80 | 118 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.9 | 108 | 116 |
| 1/25 | L | 25 | 15 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.4 | 145 | 119 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.2 | 20 | 112 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.4 | 62 | 111 |
| 1/14 | L | 23 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.7 | 76 | 83 | |
| 1/12 | L | 21 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.3 | 67 | 111 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -1.6 | 50 | 104 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 98 | 116 |
| 12/31 | L | 31 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 104 | 118 | |
| 12/28 | W | Missouri S&TNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.9 | 118 | 94 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 4/1429% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -1.8 | 53 | 124 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 40 | 26 | 11/2152% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.5 | 107 | 120 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.3 | 91 | 108 |
| 12/10 | L | Missouri WesternNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 70 | 83 |
| 12/7 | L | 20 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.1 | 59 | 104 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 97 | 128 |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 35 | 18 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.4 | 134 | 87 |
| 11/26 | W | 27 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.7 | 107 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.5 | 61 | 110 |
| 11/18 | L | 31 | 4 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.1 | 69 | – | |
| 11/14 | L | 34 | 10 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.3 | 100 | 123 | |
| 11/13 | W | 26 | 15 | 5/1050% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.3 | 114 | 98 | |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 38 | 7 | 3/1225% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 64 | 100 |
| Totals | – | 687 | 211 | 72/19537% | 5/4013% | 40 | 22 | 87 | 17 | 1 | 53 | 56 | – | – | – |