PPG9.1
RPG3.3
APG3.0
FG%37.6
3P%38.1
FT%83.3
PPG9.1
RPG3.3
APG3.0
FG%37.6
3P%38.1
FT%83.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.142
- REB/G3.350
- AST/G3.075
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G1.212
- PIR14.836
- EPM0.152
Box Score
- PTS/G9.142
- REB/G3.350
- AST/G3.075
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G1.212
- PIR14.836
- EPM0.152
Shooting
- eFG%48.6%49
- TS%51.1%37
- 2P%37.0%6
- 3P%38.1%79
- 3PAr57.6%76
- FT%83.3%82
- FT Rate14.17
Advanced
- Usage%18.1%29
- AST%16.3%59
- TOV%19.0%37
- OREB%1.4%25
- HKM%2.3%39
Game Log
GP31
PTS9.0
REB3.2
AST2.8
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 35 | 11 | 3/1127% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 108 | 104 | |
| 3/6 | W | 35 | 21 | 8/1553% | 5/1145% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.4 | 155 | 109 | |
| 3/5 | W | 35 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 112 | 104 | |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 34 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.5 | 94 | 108 |
| 2/25 | W | 34 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/729% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4.1 | 81 | 91 | |
| 2/22 | L | 38 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -1.4 | 49 | 100 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.7 | 123 | 99 |
| 2/11 | W | 25 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | 149 | 100 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 36 | 21 | 7/1164% | 5/771% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.3 | 165 | 116 |
| 2/1 | W | 36 | 15 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.9 | 140 | 115 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 27 | 18 | 6/967% | 6/967% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.5 | 143 | 97 |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 31 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 62 | 100 |
| 1/21 | W | 33 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.8 | 86 | 99 | |
| 1/18 | W | 27 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 81 | 81 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 35 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 89 | 89 |
| 1/11 | W | 35 | 23 | 9/1656% | 5/771% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 142 | 101 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.9 | 72 | 87 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.7 | 71 | 97 |
| 1/1 | W | 35 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -0.3 | 58 | 85 | |
| 12/28 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.6 | 87 | 86 | |
| 12/21 | W | 27 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.5 | 50 | 84 | |
| 12/18 | W | San Diego ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 192 | 69 |
| 12/8 | W | 27 | 3 | 1/1010% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.9 | 59 | 99 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 87 | 88 |
| 11/29 | W | 29 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.9 | 101 | 115 | |
| 11/28 | W | 24 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 109 | 80 | |
| 11/25 | W | 30 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 95 | 82 | |
| 11/22 | W | 24 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3.8 | 92 | 92 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 32 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/617% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 75 | 75 |
| 11/13 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/771% | 3/560% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10.7 | 124 | 97 | |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 33 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.7 | 156 | 110 |
| 11/5 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.4 | 61 | 75 | |
| Totals | – | 950 | 278 | 96/25538% | 56/14738% | 87 | 11 | 100 | 17 | 9 | 54 | 57 | – | – | – |