PPG7.0
RPG2.2
APG2.5
FG%33.1
3P%18.6
FT%88.0
PPG7.0
RPG2.2
APG2.5
FG%33.1
3P%18.6
FT%88.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.017
- REB/G2.217
- AST/G2.563
- STL/G0.617
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G2.862
- PIR14.832
- EPM-1.09
Box Score
- PTS/G7.017
- REB/G2.217
- AST/G2.563
- STL/G0.617
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G2.862
- PIR14.832
- EPM-1.09
Shooting
- eFG%36.6%1
- TS%47.0%9
- 2P%41.8%21
- 3P%18.6%1
- 3PAr37.6%29
- FT%88.0%95
- FT Rate47.891
Advanced
- Usage%18.7%34
- AST%19.4%71
- TOV%22.1%16
- OREB%1.1%14
- HKM%1.5%11
Game Log
GP27
PTS6.7
REB2.1
AST2.5
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.2 | 58 | 131 |
| 3/6 | L | 34 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 89 | 97 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/1527% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 76 | 127 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 140 | 120 |
| 2/23 | L | 38 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3.1 | 65 | – | |
| 2/20 | W | 40 | 13 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.1 | 158 | – | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 159 | 137 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.7 | 61 | 101 |
| 2/9 | L | 20 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 78 | 102 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 123 | 124 |
| 2/2 | L | 24 | 10 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.7 | 105 | 124 | |
| 1/26 | W | 22 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 94 | 105 | |
| 1/19 | L | 13 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 118 | 93 | |
| 1/16 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | 72 | 114 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.6 | 47 | 122 |
| 1/9 | L | 25 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 123 | 122 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.8 | 77 | 100 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 35 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.2 | 158 | 126 |
| 12/30 | W | Campbellsville-HarrodsburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 102 | 103 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1.6 | 59 | 102 |
| 12/18 | L | 32 | 14 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.2 | 151 | 120 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 111 | 124 |
| 12/13 | W | 23 | 4 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -0.9 | 63 | 99 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 6/967% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.9 | 126 | 127 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 79 | 105 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 69 | 152 |
| 11/23 | W | Mississippi CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.9 | 149 | 62 |
| 11/20 | W | MobileNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 12 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 180 | 99 |
| 11/16 | L | Loyola New OrleansNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.1 | 80 | 108 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 78 | 125 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.8 | 0 | 138 |
| Totals | – | 673 | 181 | 52/15733% | 11/5919% | 67 | 6 | 58 | 17 | 0 | 47 | 33 | – | – | – |