ET
Erik Thomas
#14GuardSenior6'5"Wesley Chapel, FL
PPG18.9
RPG7.7
APG2.3
FG%56.8
3P%25.0
FT%78.1
PPG18.9
RPG7.7
APG2.3
FG%56.8
3P%25.0
FT%78.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.996
- REB/G7.7100
- AST/G2.356
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G6.899
- PIR28.495
- EPM1.184
Box Score
- PTS/G18.996
- REB/G7.7100
- AST/G2.356
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G6.899
- PIR28.495
- EPM1.184
Shooting
- eFG%57.4%91
- TS%62.8%96
- 2P%58.4%96
- 3P%25.0%6
- 3PAr4.7%1
- FT%78.1%64
- FT Rate58.095
Advanced
- Usage%26.2%87
- AST%16.6%56
- TOV%19.3%34
- OREB%10.3%100
- HKM%3.6%79
Game Log
GP28
PTS18.9
REB7.9
AST2.4
FG%57%
Game Log
| 3/11 | W | 43 | 14 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 3 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.8 | 108 | 104 | |
| 3/10 | W | 34 | 18 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15.7 | 127 | 101 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 35 | 21 | 7/1450% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.6 | 127 | 90 |
| 3/2 | L | 34 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15.1 | 142 | 87 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 34 | 23 | 8/1457% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 11.7 | 104 | 114 |
| 2/23 | W | 32 | 18 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.3 | 152 | 92 | |
| 2/18 | W | 34 | 23 | 8/1362% | 1/250% | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23.2 | 149 | 81 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 38 | 20 | 7/1258% | 1/1100% | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.3 | 128 | 77 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.8 | 121 | 85 |
| 2/4 | W | 30 | 26 | 8/1362% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23.7 | 143 | 94 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 38 | 17 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14.0 | 102 | 93 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 38 | 23 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 11.5 | 99 | 110 |
| 1/26 | W | 28 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.5 | 126 | 72 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 32 | 16 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.2 | 121 | 108 |
| 1/19 | W | 31 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.6 | 92 | 86 | |
| 1/12 | L | 33 | 25 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20.2 | 148 | – | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 38 | 28 | 11/1765% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.3 | 140 | 110 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.6 | 86 | 80 |
| 12/31 | W | 40 | 17 | 8/1457% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.2 | 109 | 89 | |
| 12/29 | W | 37 | 24 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18.0 | 122 | 94 | |
| 12/21 | W | Williams BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 21 | 10/1471% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19.7 | 141 | 89 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 30 | 21 | 8/1553% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.0 | 126 | 111 |
| 12/17 | L | 31 | 19 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 20.4 | 125 | 80 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 7/1354% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 13.1 | 97 | 121 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 38 | 17 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.6 | 118 | 91 |
| 11/29 | W | 24 | 18 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.6 | 136 | 78 | |
| 11/25 | W | Florida CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 23 | 10/1283% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 21.0 | 149 | 72 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 33 | 20 | 8/1747% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16.9 | 107 | 122 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 33 | 20 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17.0 | 119 | 108 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 27 | 18 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12.1 | 108 | 141 |
| 11/11 | W | LaGrangeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 31 | 11/1573% | 0/10% | 2 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 34.1 | 172 | 81 |
| Totals | – | 943 | 529 | 186/32657% | 4/1527% | 67 | 79 | 220 | 39 | 9 | 81 | 57 | – | – | – |