
Fatodd Lewis
#12ForwardSenior6'8"Memphis, TN
PPG10.6
RPG5.6
APG1.1
FG%43.1
3P%22.0
FT%60.0
PPG10.6
RPG5.6
APG1.1
FG%43.1
3P%22.0
FT%60.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.471
- REB/G7.391
- AST/G1.358
- STL/G1.087
- BLK/G0.664
- FTA/G2.657
- PIR22.280
- EPM-0.99
Box Score
- PTS/G12.471
- REB/G7.391
- AST/G1.358
- STL/G1.087
- BLK/G0.664
- FTA/G2.657
- PIR22.280
- EPM-0.99
Shooting
- eFG%47.6%19
- TS%50.6%16
- 2P%50.3%43
- 3P%27.0%17
- 3PAr27.1%31
- FT%70.3%38
- FT Rate27.134
Advanced
- Usage%23.1%74
- AST%6.2%21
- TOV%18.4%33
- OREB%7.2%67
- HKM%4.4%72
Game Log
GP16
PTS9.6
REB5.3
AST0.9
FG%43%
Game Log
| 1/26 | W | 39 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2 | 118 | 93 | |
| 1/24 | L | 32 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 89 | 106 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 105 | 130 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.8 | 98 | 130 |
| 1/12 | L | 25 | 10 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.8 | 132 | 100 | |
| 1/10 | L | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.3 | 8 | 148 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 6/1540% | 1/617% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13.8 | 110 | 90 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.7 | 108 | 114 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 16 | 12 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.8 | 77 | 137 |
| 12/18 | W | 26 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 92 | 106 | |
| 12/15 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 23 | 7/978% | 1/1100% | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.7 | 167 | 109 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.2 | 43 | 113 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 25 | 20 | 8/1650% | 1/520% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 122 | 120 |
| 12/1 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 105 | 98 | |
| 11/21 | W | 28 | 11 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 93 | 122 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.5 | 57 | 117 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 64 | 118 |
| 11/6 | W | Cumberland (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.5 | 116 | – |
| Totals | – | 417 | 154 | 59/13743% | 9/4122% | 14 | 34 | 85 | 14 | 8 | 28 | 29 | – | – | – |