PPG8.0
RPG2.5
APG3.1
FG%33.3
3P%28.9
FT%64.7
PPG8.0
RPG2.5
APG3.1
FG%33.3
3P%28.9
FT%64.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.814
- REB/G2.317
- AST/G2.254
- STL/G0.622
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G1.718
- PIR13.724
- EPM-1.36
Box Score
- PTS/G6.814
- REB/G2.317
- AST/G2.254
- STL/G0.622
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G1.718
- PIR13.724
- EPM-1.36
Shooting
- eFG%45.3%22
- TS%50.2%25
- 2P%36.8%8
- 3P%35.3%49
- 3PAr52.8%68
- FT%82.2%81
- FT Rate28.035
Advanced
- Usage%23.4%71
- AST%22.7%78
- TOV%27.6%2
- OREB%1.3%13
- HKM%2.4%41
Game Log
GP9
PTS7.1
REB2.2
AST2.8
FG%33%
Game Log
| 12/31 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | – | – |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 87 | 119 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 49 | 126 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 42 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.8 | 121 | 114 |
| 12/14 | W | Randall UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 8 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.4 | 212 | 114 |
| 12/10 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.8 | 126 | 99 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 6/1060% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.3 | 134 | 123 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 26 | 1 | 0/70% | 0/70% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.6 | 34 | 113 |
| 11/27 | W | Howard PayneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 9 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.2 | 106 | 81 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.7 | 88 | 92 |
| 11/22 | L | 35 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 94 | – | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 39 | 19 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.3 | 100 | 81 |
| 11/11 | W | SchreinerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 177 | 98 |
| Totals | – | 248 | 64 | 20/6033% | 13/4529% | 25 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 17 | – | – | – |