FM
Federico Mussini
#4GuardSophomore6'2"Reggio Emilia, Italy
PPG7.9
RPG1.7
APG0.8
FG%41.0
3P%42.7
FT%85.4
PPG7.9
RPG1.7
APG0.8
FG%41.0
3P%42.7
FT%85.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.927
- REB/G1.76
- AST/G0.86
- STL/G0.514
- BLK/G0.04
- FTA/G1.314
- PIR13.324
- EPM0.875
Box Score
- PTS/G7.927
- REB/G1.76
- AST/G0.86
- STL/G0.514
- BLK/G0.04
- FTA/G1.314
- PIR13.324
- EPM0.875
Shooting
- eFG%55.9%86
- TS%59.0%85
- 2P%36.8%8
- 3P%42.7%92
- 3PAr69.7%91
- FT%85.4%90
- FT Rate21.820
Advanced
- Usage%18.1%28
- AST%8.6%13
- TOV%15.0%70
- OREB%1.1%11
- HKM%1.6%15
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.1
REB1.7
AST0.9
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 19 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 109 | 165 | |
| 3/8 | W | 19 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 114 | 104 | |
| 3/4 | L | 17 | 8 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 98 | 119 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 110 | 107 |
| 2/25 | W | 22 | 16 | 5/683% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.6 | 179 | 106 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.9 | 0 | 131 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 31 | 20 | 7/1354% | 4/757% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.7 | 146 | 147 |
| 2/11 | W | 15 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 81 | 93 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | 132 | 122 |
| 2/1 | W | 10 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 131 | 102 | |
| 1/29 | L | 13 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 107 | 101 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 145 | 120 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.1 | 171 | 123 |
| 1/16 | W | 23 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 121 | 99 | |
| 1/14 | L | 17 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 70 | 108 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.2 | 63 | 110 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | 59 | 132 |
| 1/4 | L | 10 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 107 | 124 | |
| 12/18 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 66 | 110 | |
| 12/11 | L | LIU BrooklynNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 11 | 3/1030% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.1 | – | – |
| 12/8 | W | 22 | 20 | 7/978% | 4/667% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17.0 | 132 | 102 | |
| 12/5 | W | 19 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.2 | 86 | 91 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 27 | 17 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 159 | 109 |
| 11/29 | L | 28 | 11 | 4/1233% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 107 | 124 | |
| 11/25 | L | 21 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 83 | 89 | |
| 11/24 | L | 12 | 7 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 143 | 110 | |
| 11/23 | L | 21 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 85 | 109 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.2 | 26 | – |
| 11/14 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 88 | 89 | |
| 11/11 | W | 18 | 20 | 5/771% | 5/683% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.5 | 173 | 78 | |
| Totals | – | 548 | 234 | 74/17842% | 53/12443% | 25 | 6 | 50 | 15 | 0 | 27 | 36 | – | – | – |