PPG5.8
RPG1.9
APG1.5
FG%32.9
3P%23.1
FT%61.3
PPG5.8
RPG1.9
APG1.5
FG%32.9
3P%23.1
FT%61.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.84
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G1.528
- STL/G1.276
- BLK/G0.149
- FTA/G1.19
- PIR11.512
- EPM-1.35
Box Score
- PTS/G5.84
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G1.528
- STL/G1.276
- BLK/G0.149
- FTA/G1.19
- PIR11.512
- EPM-1.35
Shooting
- eFG%39.1%2
- TS%41.1%1
- 2P%44.3%36
- 3P%23.1%4
- 3PAr53.5%67
- FT%61.3%7
- FT Rate18.213
Advanced
- Usage%15.7%12
- AST%11.2%29
- TOV%19.5%32
- OREB%0.6%2
- HKM%3.3%72
Game Log
GP28
PTS5.4
REB1.7
AST1.4
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 106 | – |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 15 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 113 | 100 |
| 2/25 | L | 23 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 41 | 118 | |
| 2/23 | L | 22 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -4.5 | 26 | 111 | |
| 2/18 | W | 33 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.7 | 119 | 101 | |
| 2/16 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | 44 | 114 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 76 | 112 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 15 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 114 | 99 |
| 2/4 | L | 30 | 3 | 1/1010% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | 41 | 123 | |
| 1/28 | L | 20 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 101 | 125 | |
| 1/26 | L | 35 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 117 | 113 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.6 | 104 | 120 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.4 | 45 | 103 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.8 | 64 | 130 |
| 1/7 | L | 35 | 21 | 7/1258% | 5/863% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.1 | 146 | 119 | |
| 1/5 | L | 27 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 97 | 91 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 0 | 98 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -5.0 | 11 | 126 |
| 12/22 | L | 29 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 105 | 98 | |
| 12/20 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 82 | 100 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.6 | 21 | 111 |
| 12/8 | W | 25 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 106 | 73 | |
| 12/3 | L | 30 | 11 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 98 | 112 | |
| 11/30 | W | Texas CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/825% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.8 | 88 | 51 |
| 11/27 | W | Hartford | 23 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 198 | 117 |
| 11/25 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.7 | 101 | 78 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 37 | 91 |
| 11/20 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 71 | 131 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.3 | 57 | 106 |
| 11/11 | W | Sul Ross StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.1 | 118 | 87 |
| Totals | – | 677 | 152 | 56/17033% | 21/9123% | 40 | 4 | 47 | 32 | 4 | 37 | 48 | – | – | – |