PPG17.0
RPG4.3
APG4.7
FG%34.0
3P%30.7
FT%76.8
PPG17.0
RPG4.3
APG4.7
FG%34.0
3P%30.7
FT%76.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.091
- REB/G4.378
- AST/G4.794
- STL/G1.997
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G6.798
- PIR30.498
- EPM-0.717
Box Score
- PTS/G17.091
- REB/G4.378
- AST/G4.794
- STL/G1.997
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G6.798
- PIR30.498
- EPM-0.717
Shooting
- eFG%38.6%1
- TS%45.8%6
- 2P%35.4%6
- 3P%30.7%20
- 3PAr30.4%19
- FT%76.8%57
- FT Rate43.380
Advanced
- Usage%31.6%99
- AST%29.7%95
- TOV%17.1%51
- OREB%2.5%53
- HKM%3.8%82
Game Log
GP25
PTS17.1
REB4.6
AST4.9
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 40 | 22 | 6/1250% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 22.0 | 132 | 116 | |
| 3/4 | L | 38 | 32 | 8/2335% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20.4 | 112 | 139 | |
| 3/2 | L | 29 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 39 | 115 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 39 | 17 | 7/2133% | 3/933% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.7 | 78 | 100 |
| 2/18 | L | 38 | 28 | 10/2245% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18.2 | 117 | 122 | |
| 2/16 | L | 39 | 11 | 3/1323% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 82 | 113 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 80 | 123 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 39 | 15 | 5/1533% | 2/729% | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4.7 | 79 | 108 |
| 2/4 | W | 35 | 21 | 5/1436% | 2/633% | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20.5 | 132 | 79 | |
| 2/2 | W | 44 | 21 | 6/1346% | 2/729% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15.6 | 113 | 116 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 37 | 21 | 8/2335% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.5 | 99 | 130 |
| 1/25 | L | 37 | 22 | 4/1331% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12.5 | 108 | 123 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 6/2129% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3.1 | 69 | 128 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 37 | 14 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10.1 | 105 | 101 |
| 1/14 | L | 40 | 16 | 3/1225% | 2/825% | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8.9 | 96 | 124 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 4/1527% | 2/825% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.9 | 83 | 116 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 6/1443% | 3/3100% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.2 | 108 | 116 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 3/1619% | 3/838% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7.0 | 71 | 105 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 33 | 19 | 7/1937% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.2 | 94 | 127 |
| 12/16 | W | Montana TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 13 | 4/1136% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.9 | 102 | 69 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 34 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.3 | 33 | 111 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 39 | 26 | 6/2030% | 1/520% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17.6 | 109 | 115 |
| 11/29 | W | 29 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.9 | 102 | 83 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 25 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.1 | 94 | 110 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 38 | 25 | 9/2241% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12.8 | 88 | 99 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 40 | 25 | 9/2339% | 3/743% | 10 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 21.8 | 103 | 92 |
| Totals | – | 909 | 428 | 131/38334% | 36/11531% | 122 | 20 | 116 | 50 | 6 | 83 | 52 | – | – | – |