DM
Don MuepoKelly
#25CenterSenior6'7"Fontana, CA
PPG8.8
RPG5.0
APG0.9
FG%51.0
3P%0.0
FT%59.6
PPG8.8
RPG5.0
APG0.9
FG%51.0
3P%0.0
FT%59.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.844
- REB/G5.027
- AST/G0.953
- STL/G1.399
- BLK/G1.268
- FTA/G3.564
- PIR13.032
- EPM0.456
Box Score
- PTS/G8.844
- REB/G5.027
- AST/G0.953
- STL/G1.399
- BLK/G1.268
- FTA/G3.564
- PIR13.032
- EPM0.456
Shooting
- eFG%51.0%25
- TS%53.3%22
- 2P%51.5%25
- 3P%0.0%13
- 3PAr1.0%47
- FT%59.6%28
- FT Rate50.566
Advanced
- Usage%21.3%53
- AST%8.7%63
- TOV%14.6%82
- OREB%9.2%36
- HKM%9.4%88
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.0
REB5.1
AST0.9
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 22 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 54 | 97 | |
| 3/4 | W | 27 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6.8 | 87 | 100 | |
| 3/2 | L | 24 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 105 | 105 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 94 | 138 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 102 | 118 |
| 2/20 | L | 27 | 11 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.2 | 139 | 99 | |
| 2/18 | W | 19 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4.5 | 109 | 94 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 98 | 108 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9.6 | 101 | 81 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 28 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 120 | 108 |
| 1/30 | L | 19 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 106 | 104 | |
| 1/28 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 109 | 97 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 97 | 114 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 18 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.4 | 107 | 97 |
| 1/16 | L | 17 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.4 | 147 | 106 | |
| 1/14 | W | 17 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 70 | 104 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3.8 | 50 | 76 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4.9 | 76 | 96 |
| 1/2 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 | 119 | 101 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 85 | 115 |
| 12/19 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 92 | 67 |
| 12/16 | L | 28 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.8 | 75 | 108 | |
| 12/13 | L | 21 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.5 | 144 | 88 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.2 | 144 | 108 |
| 12/3 | L | 24 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.8 | 125 | 94 | |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 18 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.8 | 139 | 75 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.1 | 69 | 98 |
| 11/20 | W | 32 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11.7 | 110 | – | |
| 11/19 | W | 19 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10.2 | 94 | 84 | |
| 11/18 | W | 24 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12.2 | 140 | 77 | |
| 11/14 | W | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 65 | 50 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 29 | 18 | 9/1753% | 0/0– | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17.7 | 107 | 87 |
| Totals | – | 689 | 270 | 104/20551% | 0/20% | 27 | 58 | 152 | 40 | 36 | 38 | 77 | – | – | – |