PPG8.7
RPG4.0
APG0.5
FG%45.8
3P%45.2
FT%71.4
PPG8.7
RPG4.0
APG0.5
FG%45.8
3P%45.2
FT%71.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.744
- REB/G4.08
- AST/G0.523
- STL/G0.882
- BLK/G0.952
- FTA/G1.23
- PIR12.830
- EPM-0.521
Box Score
- PTS/G8.744
- REB/G4.08
- AST/G0.523
- STL/G0.882
- BLK/G0.952
- FTA/G1.23
- PIR12.830
- EPM-0.521
Shooting
- eFG%49.1%15
- TS%51.0%11
- 2P%45.9%5
- 3P%45.2%93
- 3PAr14.5%80
- FT%71.4%77
- FT Rate16.42
Advanced
- Usage%23.3%73
- AST%6.4%39
- TOV%18.2%46
- OREB%8.0%19
- HKM%7.3%73
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.1
REB3.8
AST0.6
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 100 | 114 |
| 3/5 | L | 19 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/560% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.5 | 98 | 89 | |
| 2/26 | W | 15 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 85 | 103 | |
| 2/24 | L | 18 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 95 | 109 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 19 | 10 | 5/1436% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 95 | 96 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 19 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.6 | 94 | 69 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 24 | 16 | 7/978% | 2/367% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.8 | 156 | 118 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5.2 | 69 | 83 |
| 2/4 | W | 10 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.1 | 98 | 75 | |
| 2/2 | W | 21 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 94 | 111 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 80 | 122 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 45 | 80 |
| 1/23 | W | 13 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 | 94 | 99 | |
| 1/20 | L | 22 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 106 | 115 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 13 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 98 | 119 |
| 1/12 | W | 17 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8.2 | 119 | 67 | |
| 1/10 | W | 20 | 15 | 7/888% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15.3 | 157 | 91 | |
| 1/6 | W | 16 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8.7 | 116 | 88 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 14 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.8 | 71 | – |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 27 | 9 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6.5 | 96 | 92 |
| 12/22 | W | Saint Mary's (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 21 | 10/1471% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21.8 | 136 | 66 |
| 12/19 | W | 23 | 16 | 5/1050% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.1 | 119 | 116 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.3 | 57 | 113 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 20 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8.7 | 107 | – |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 20 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.7 | 100 | 99 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 15 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.1 | 85 | 113 |
| 11/26 | L | 18 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 95 | 109 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 64 | 83 |
| 11/19 | L | 20 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 72 | 122 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.9 | 48 | 110 |
| 11/12 | W | NorthlandNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 133 | 62 |
| Totals | – | 500 | 235 | 98/21446% | 14/3145% | 16 | 40 | 111 | 21 | 25 | 41 | 73 | – | – | – |