TW
Treshaad Williams
#1CenterSenior6'5"Nashville, GA
PPG8.0
RPG4.5
APG0.5
FG%69.4
3P%–
FT%69.0
PPG8.0
RPG4.5
APG0.5
FG%69.4
3P%–
FT%69.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.037
- REB/G4.517
- AST/G0.521
- STL/G0.660
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G2.539
- PIR14.345
- EPM0.872
Box Score
- PTS/G8.037
- REB/G4.517
- AST/G0.521
- STL/G0.660
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G2.539
- PIR14.345
- EPM0.872
Shooting
- eFG%69.4%99
- TS%70.1%99
- 2P%69.4%99
- 3P%0.0%13
- 3PAr0.0%8
- FT%69.0%68
- FT Rate58.783
Advanced
- Usage%15.1%5
- AST%4.0%15
- TOV%14.0%86
- OREB%13.4%90
- HKM%2.6%8
Game Log
GP27
PTS7.6
REB4.4
AST0.5
FG%69%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 26 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.2 | 169 | 118 | |
| 2/25 | L | 33 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.7 | 129 | 102 | |
| 2/23 | W | 20 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.1 | 142 | – | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.6 | 169 | 130 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 91 | 88 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.2 | 91 | 93 |
| 2/8 | W | 16 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.3 | 83 | 127 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 37 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.7 | 167 | 117 |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.7 | 13 | 104 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.7 | 127 | 100 |
| 1/21 | W | 25 | 22 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.6 | 154 | 79 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 18 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.1 | 119 | 115 |
| 1/14 | W | 25 | 9 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.3 | 149 | 121 | |
| 1/12 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.3 | – | – | |
| 1/7 | W | 27 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 | 178 | 87 | |
| 1/5 | W | 33 | 22 | 8/8100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23.4 | 190 | 100 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 36 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 109 | 115 |
| 12/28 | W | AsburyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 24 | 12/12100% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 24.3 | 179 | 82 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 168 | 131 |
| 12/19 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.5 | 161 | 113 | |
| 12/17 | L | 11 | 4 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.3 | – | 109 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 19 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.6 | 158 | 124 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | – | 139 |
| 11/30 | L | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.4 | 122 | 120 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | 31 | 128 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 115 | 123 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.1 | 155 | – |
| 11/13 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.9 | – | – | |
| 11/11 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | – | 60 |
| Totals | – | 565 | 206 | 79/11469% | 0/0– | 13 | 66 | 119 | 14 | 5 | 21 | 85 | – | – | – |