PPG2.5
RPG0.9
APG0.5
FG%28.4
3P%27.8
FT%88.2
PPG2.5
RPG0.9
APG0.5
FG%28.4
3P%27.8
FT%88.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.28
- REB/G1.64
- AST/G0.98
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.137
- FTA/G1.620
- PIR10.97
- EPM-1.28
Box Score
- PTS/G6.28
- REB/G1.64
- AST/G0.98
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.137
- FTA/G1.620
- PIR10.97
- EPM-1.28
Shooting
- eFG%33.2%0
- TS%39.7%0
- 2P%25.0%0
- 3P%23.8%4
- 3PAr76.5%97
- FT%86.7%92
- FT Rate26.537
Advanced
- Usage%23.5%73
- AST%10.5%24
- TOV%16.3%59
- OREB%0.5%2
- HKM%2.5%46
Game Log
GP27
PTS2.5
REB0.9
AST0.4
FG%28%
Game Log
| 3/10 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.5 | – | – | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.2 | – | – |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.8 | – | – |
| 3/2 | W | 7 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | – | – | |
| 2/29 | W | 6 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | – | – | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 10 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 94 | – |
| 2/17 | W | 4 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | – | – | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | – | 105 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/25 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.3 | 17 | – | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 9 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.5 | 37 | – |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 4 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | – | – |
| 1/11 | W | 6 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | – | – | |
| 1/6 | L | 15 | 6 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 164 | – | |
| 1/4 | W | 7 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | – | – | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 115 | 128 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/825% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.4 | 112 | 117 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 104 | 112 |
| 12/7 | W | Concordia-TexasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 73 | 65 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.1 | 60 | 134 |
| 11/30 | W | 8 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 157 | 92 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 10 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.4 | 78 | 108 |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -4.0 | 0 | 105 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 196 | 133 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -2.7 | 0 | 106 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 0 | 111 |
| Totals | – | 287 | 68 | 19/6728% | 15/5428% | 10 | 6 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 28 | – | – | – |
