PPG6.2
RPG1.8
APG1.8
FG%40.0
3P%37.4
FT%74.5
PPG6.2
RPG1.8
APG1.8
FG%40.0
3P%37.4
FT%74.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.29
- REB/G1.88
- AST/G1.842
- STL/G0.47
- BLK/G0.04
- FTA/G1.928
- PIR11.210
- EPM-0.044
Box Score
- PTS/G6.29
- REB/G1.88
- AST/G1.842
- STL/G0.47
- BLK/G0.04
- FTA/G1.928
- PIR11.210
- EPM-0.044
Shooting
- eFG%52.1%64
- TS%56.3%68
- 2P%44.9%40
- 3P%37.4%64
- 3PAr65.0%86
- FT%74.5%47
- FT Rate39.370
Advanced
- Usage%19.7%42
- AST%19.2%68
- TOV%20.8%22
- OREB%1.1%11
- HKM%1.3%6
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.4
REB1.8
AST1.7
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/22 | L | @ | 17 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.8 | 38 | 106 |
| 3/20 | W | @ | 26 | 20 | 7/1164% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.8 | 127 | 111 |
| 3/15 | W | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.1 | 80 | 75 |
| 3/10 | L | 32 | 15 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.0 | 111 | 83 | |
| 3/9 | W | 22 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 153 | 87 | |
| 3/4 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | 101 | 91 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 25 | 13 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.2 | 133 | 88 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 20 | 16 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.7 | 192 | 98 |
| 2/18 | L | 24 | 18 | 6/1155% | 4/850% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.8 | 133 | 106 | |
| 2/16 | L | 14 | 7 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 90 | 97 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 | 121 | 83 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 19 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.7 | 89 | 110 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 85 |
| 1/28 | L | 19 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 152 | 129 | |
| 1/26 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.6 | 41 | 101 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | – | 100 |
| 1/14 | W | 12 | 9 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 134 | 102 | |
| 1/12 | L | 8 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9 | 149 | 89 | |
| 1/2 | W | Antelope ValleyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.1 | 87 | 74 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.1 | 0 | 124 |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 15 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 57 | 87 |
| 12/23 | W | Montana TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 113 | – |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 117 | 93 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.0 | 84 | 128 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.5 | 0 | 128 |
| 12/3 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.9 | 14 | 104 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 5 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | – | – |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.4 | 0 | 117 |
| 11/19 | W | Benedictine (AZ)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.8 | 67 | 78 |
| 11/16 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 64 | 97 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 94 | 119 |
| Totals | – | 492 | 187 | 56/14040% | 34/9137% | 49 | 5 | 51 | 12 | 0 | 38 | 33 | – | – | – |