PPG6.8
RPG6.0
APG0.4
FG%52.5
3P%–
FT%50.8
PPG6.8
RPG6.0
APG0.4
FG%52.5
3P%–
FT%50.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.821
- REB/G6.051
- AST/G0.49
- STL/G0.314
- BLK/G0.952
- FTA/G2.333
- PIR13.031
- EPM0.144
Box Score
- PTS/G6.821
- REB/G6.051
- AST/G0.49
- STL/G0.314
- BLK/G0.952
- FTA/G2.333
- PIR13.031
- EPM0.144
Shooting
- eFG%52.5%30
- TS%52.7%21
- 2P%52.5%30
- 3P%0.0%23
- 3PAr0.0%15
- FT%50.8%9
- FT Rate43.958
Advanced
- Usage%19.8%42
- AST%3.7%14
- TOV%19.2%36
- OREB%12.5%85
- HKM%6.7%66
Game Log
GP27
PTS6.6
REB6.0
AST0.4
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -0.4 | 50 | 107 | |
| 3/2 | W | 23 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.8 | 118 | – | |
| 2/24 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 110 | 79 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 15 | 110 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.8 | 70 | 136 |
| 2/15 | L | 34 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.2 | 125 | 437 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13.1 | 131 | 125 |
| 2/8 | L | 33 | 19 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22.6 | 162 | 88 | |
| 2/3 | L | 26 | 14 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11.7 | 120 | 116 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.9 | 79 | 116 |
| 1/27 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -0.7 | 35 | 120 | |
| 1/25 | W | 22 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.8 | 78 | 114 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.9 | 88 | 117 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.2 | 55 | 129 |
| 1/13 | L | 22 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.9 | 111 | 126 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 27 | 15 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.8 | 117 | 122 |
| 1/6 | L | 20 | 4 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.6 | 73 | 116 | |
| 1/4 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.2 | 93 | 107 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 10 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 117 | 114 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 81 | 76 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 15 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.7 | 139 | 116 |
| 11/29 | L | 8 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | 55 | 125 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 78 | 108 |
| 11/21 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 56 | 110 | |
| 11/20 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.2 | – | 124 | |
| 11/17 | L | 17 | 15 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.6 | 131 | 107 | |
| 11/14 | W | Cal LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.1 | 109 | 111 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 88 | 116 |
| Totals | – | 545 | 177 | 73/13953% | 0/0– | 10 | 58 | 161 | 8 | 26 | 35 | 74 | – | – | – |