PPG7.8
RPG6.4
APG1.7
FG%45.8
3P%28.6
FT%67.6
PPG7.8
RPG6.4
APG1.7
FG%45.8
3P%28.6
FT%67.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.830
- REB/G6.474
- AST/G1.774
- STL/G0.874
- BLK/G0.674
- FTA/G3.265
- PIR14.738
- EPM0.356
Box Score
- PTS/G7.830
- REB/G6.474
- AST/G1.774
- STL/G0.874
- BLK/G0.674
- FTA/G3.265
- PIR14.738
- EPM0.356
Shooting
- eFG%47.3%21
- TS%52.2%30
- 2P%47.8%33
- 3P%28.6%17
- 3PAr10.3%9
- FT%67.6%37
- FT Rate54.792
Advanced
- Usage%16.7%18
- AST%11.2%68
- TOV%17.6%37
- OREB%9.2%90
- HKM%4.3%70
Game Log
GP35
PTS7.6
REB6.5
AST1.7
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 27 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 96 | 125 | |
| 3/12 | W | 36 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 123 | 99 | |
| 3/11 | W | 33 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.9 | 156 | 96 | |
| 3/10 | W | 30 | 7 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 151 | 113 | |
| 3/8 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 76 | 106 | |
| 3/4 | W | 37 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0 | 135 | 93 | |
| 3/2 | W | 30 | 18 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18.7 | 165 | 86 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 114 | – |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 31 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 70 | 112 |
| 2/20 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 137 | 90 | |
| 2/18 | W | 24 | 13 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.9 | 138 | 100 | |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.5 | 10 | 110 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 31 | 16 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.6 | 141 | 109 |
| 2/4 | L | 32 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.8 | 98 | 115 | |
| 1/30 | W | 34 | 15 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.7 | 165 | 103 | |
| 1/28 | L | 29 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 90 | 114 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 24 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.3 | 84 | 106 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.2 | 94 | 130 |
| 1/16 | L | 25 | 14 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11.2 | 125 | 119 | |
| 1/14 | W | 30 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -1.8 | 28 | 94 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.8 | 126 | 119 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 113 | 125 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.8 | 125 | 103 |
| 12/23 | W | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 60 | 89 | |
| 12/22 | W | 31 | 14 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.6 | 166 | 115 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 68 | 94 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11.6 | 108 | 115 |
| 12/14 | W | PointNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.5 | 179 | 64 |
| 12/10 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 96 | 91 | |
| 12/4 | W | 22 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | 67 | 77 | |
| 12/1 | L | 29 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.2 | 121 | 118 | |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9.4 | 116 | 78 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 110 | 115 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | -0.2 | 42 | 90 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.5 | 56 | 103 |
| 11/14 | W | 19 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.6 | 52 | 93 | |
| 11/11 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 153 | 95 |
| Totals | – | 979 | 267 | 93/20346% | 6/2129% | 59 | 78 | 229 | 29 | 22 | 50 | 80 | – | – | – |