PPG8.5
RPG3.8
APG2.0
FG%41.4
3P%33.1
FT%63.7
PPG8.5
RPG3.8
APG2.0
FG%41.4
3P%33.1
FT%63.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.534
- REB/G3.867
- AST/G2.046
- STL/G1.056
- BLK/G0.267
- FTA/G2.441
- PIR14.834
- EPM-0.333
Box Score
- PTS/G8.534
- REB/G3.867
- AST/G2.046
- STL/G1.056
- BLK/G0.267
- FTA/G2.441
- PIR14.834
- EPM-0.333
Shooting
- eFG%50.4%52
- TS%52.7%41
- 2P%51.4%78
- 3P%33.1%32
- 3PAr54.4%69
- FT%63.7%10
- FT Rate33.555
Advanced
- Usage%15.9%14
- AST%13.4%38
- TOV%13.2%84
- OREB%1.7%31
- HKM%2.8%57
Game Log
GP34
PTS8.6
REB3.8
AST2.0
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | 37 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.4 | 132 | 86 | |
| 3/22 | W | 31 | 8 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 121 | 89 | |
| 3/16 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.3 | 100 | 96 | |
| 3/12 | L | 36 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.9 | 59 | 106 | |
| 3/11 | W | 32 | 16 | 5/771% | 4/580% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.8 | 172 | 112 | |
| 3/10 | W | 23 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 94 | 85 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 25 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.2 | 107 | 107 |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 38 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 144 | 128 |
| 2/27 | W | 31 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.6 | 73 | 100 | |
| 2/25 | W | 28 | 13 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 109 | 103 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 26 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | 33 | 121 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 124 | 113 |
| 2/13 | W | 35 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 74 | 91 | |
| 2/11 | W | 36 | 9 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 91 | 75 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.0 | 30 | – |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 | 135 | 94 |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.4 | 84 | 72 |
| 1/23 | W | 33 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.5 | 117 | 105 | |
| 1/21 | L | 27 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.2 | 84 | 108 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 137 | 114 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 39 | 13 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 112 | 112 |
| 1/7 | W | 31 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7.0 | 97 | 113 | |
| 1/2 | L | 36 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/714% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.2 | 74 | 99 | |
| 12/31 | W | 33 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.8 | 111 | 96 | |
| 12/23 | W | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8 | 183 | 99 |
| 12/20 | W | Howard PayneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 6 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 128 | 51 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 7/1164% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.2 | 136 | 108 |
| 12/10 | W | 27 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 90 | 98 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.9 | 121 | 109 |
| 12/1 | W | Panhandle St (OK)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 119 | 56 |
| 11/29 | W | 25 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 109 | 77 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 30 | 4 | 1/119% | 1/813% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.3 | 52 | 102 |
| 11/21 | L | 27 | 19 | 6/967% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12.3 | 146 | 116 | |
| 11/14 | W | 24 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 140 | 84 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7 | 114 | 112 |
| 11/11 | W | 29 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 79 | 76 | |
| Totals | – | 1042 | 294 | 100/24042% | 43/13033% | 68 | 14 | 129 | 31 | 8 | 35 | 66 | – | – | – |