PPG15.8
RPG8.2
APG2.2
FG%47.9
3P%39.2
FT%77.8
PPG15.8
RPG8.2
APG2.2
FG%47.9
3P%39.2
FT%77.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.893
- REB/G8.279
- AST/G2.295
- STL/G0.425
- BLK/G1.989
- FTA/G4.483
- PIR26.594
- EPM0.867
Box Score
- PTS/G15.893
- REB/G8.279
- AST/G2.295
- STL/G0.425
- BLK/G1.989
- FTA/G4.483
- PIR26.594
- EPM0.867
Shooting
- eFG%54.8%55
- TS%58.9%67
- 2P%52.6%32
- 3P%39.2%91
- 3PAr35.0%92
- FT%77.8%92
- FT Rate37.840
Advanced
- Usage%22.9%67
- AST%13.9%87
- TOV%15.9%70
- OREB%6.2%9
- HKM%6.2%59
Game Log
GP31
PTS16.0
REB8.2
AST2.2
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/9 | W | 31 | 18 | 8/1457% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15.7 | 127 | 103 | |
| 3/6 | W | 34 | 16 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14.3 | 117 | 81 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.4 | 44 | 116 |
| 2/29 | W | 37 | 31 | 12/1867% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 23.9 | 120 | 86 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11.1 | 112 | 106 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 6/1735% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9.1 | 79 | 85 |
| 2/14 | L | 31 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 121 | 112 | |
| 2/11 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.7 | 85 | 85 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 37 | 23 | 7/1644% | 5/1050% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.9 | 128 | 123 |
| 2/4 | L | 37 | 15 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15.3 | 141 | – | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 38 | 10 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 5 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.2 | 91 | 97 |
| 1/28 | L | 36 | 17 | 6/1250% | 2/367% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13.4 | 124 | 122 | |
| 1/25 | L | 37 | 23 | 8/1747% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16.3 | 108 | 112 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 31 | 22 | 9/1656% | 0/30% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17.1 | 114 | 99 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 36 | 19 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17.3 | 146 | 129 |
| 1/14 | L | 35 | 14 | 4/1136% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9.3 | 99 | 106 | |
| 1/11 | W | 36 | 14 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13.8 | 112 | 82 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.1 | 107 | 129 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 38 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5.8 | 67 | 87 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14.7 | 132 | 112 |
| 12/21 | L | 36 | 14 | 6/1638% | 2/729% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7.1 | 84 | 107 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10.7 | 137 | 103 |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 39 | 21 | 7/1354% | 4/667% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.3 | 139 | 113 |
| 12/8 | W | 34 | 33 | 12/1675% | 4/667% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 29.4 | 149 | 100 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 17.8 | 130 | 76 |
| 11/30 | W | 35 | 17 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14.7 | 136 | 102 | |
| 11/23 | W | Northwestern OhioNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12.2 | 131 | 50 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 42 | 16 | 7/1937% | 0/50% | 0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10.0 | 84 | 79 |
| 11/17 | W | 27 | 21 | 6/1060% | 3/560% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18.6 | 169 | 91 | |
| 11/16 | W | 33 | 15 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 131 | 80 | |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 6/1250% | 0/30% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 13.0 | 104 | 86 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8.3 | 96 | 110 |
| Totals | – | 1063 | 496 | 171/35748% | 49/12539% | 67 | 58 | 255 | 13 | 57 | 69 | 84 | – | – | – |
