PPG14.7
RPG3.9
APG1.6
FG%42.6
3P%34.4
FT%85.1
PPG14.7
RPG3.9
APG1.6
FG%42.6
3P%34.4
FT%85.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.784
- REB/G3.966
- AST/G1.634
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.012
- FTA/G3.068
- PIR22.982
- EPM-0.526
Box Score
- PTS/G14.784
- REB/G3.966
- AST/G1.634
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.012
- FTA/G3.068
- PIR22.982
- EPM-0.526
Shooting
- eFG%48.3%47
- TS%52.4%48
- 2P%46.6%52
- 3P%34.4%55
- 3PAr32.7%24
- FT%85.1%88
- FT Rate23.331
Advanced
- Usage%22.6%69
- AST%9.2%19
- TOV%12.0%91
- OREB%1.6%31
- HKM%1.2%5
Game Log
GP29
PTS15.0
REB3.9
AST1.5
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 38 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.6 | 62 | 102 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 40 | 15 | 7/1741% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.7 | 87 | 111 |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 38 | 21 | 9/1850% | 2/633% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 133 | 106 |
| 3/2 | L | 40 | 23 | 9/2143% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.3 | 108 | 130 | |
| 2/29 | L | 38 | 19 | 6/1638% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.3 | 121 | 115 | |
| 2/22 | W | 39 | 28 | 6/1155% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 167 | 97 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 40 | 18 | 7/1547% | 3/1030% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 128 | 126 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 36 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -2.0 | 42 | 114 |
| 2/8 | W | 35 | 11 | 5/1436% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.7 | 79 | 117 | |
| 2/6 | W | 38 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.6 | 57 | 118 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 40 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 93 | 111 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 33 | 22 | 7/978% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.2 | 159 | 95 |
| 1/25 | W | 44 | 19 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.5 | 121 | 120 | |
| 1/23 | L | 37 | 8 | 3/1421% | 1/714% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 67 | 95 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 34 | 29 | 12/1771% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20.6 | 121 | 113 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 45 | 21 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.6 | 128 | 91 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 39 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 100 | 135 |
| 1/9 | L | 31 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 129 | 113 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 40 | 24 | 9/1656% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.8 | 126 | 125 |
| 12/30 | W | 36 | 18 | 6/1540% | 4/667% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 108 | 107 | |
| 12/28 | L | 36 | 15 | 6/1540% | 1/520% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.8 | 122 | 111 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/1118% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | 48 | 127 |
| 12/17 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 17 | 5/1242% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.3 | 136 | 89 |
| 12/14 | L | 36 | 15 | 7/1644% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 94 | 103 | |
| 12/7 | W | WestcliffNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 112 | 63 |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.4 | 48 | 96 |
| 11/27 | L | 34 | 21 | 7/1258% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.1 | 117 | 116 | |
| 11/26 | L | 37 | 20 | 8/1362% | 3/3100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.9 | 143 | 114 | |
| 11/25 | L | 31 | 1 | 0/120% | 0/50% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -4.1 | 19 | 105 | |
| 11/19 | W | West Coast BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.7 | 231 | 62 |
| 11/14 | L | 34 | 20 | 8/1553% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10.6 | 112 | 105 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 33 | 5 | 1/1010% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.3 | 56 | 140 |
| Totals | – | 1053 | 434 | 159/37343% | 42/12234% | 44 | 14 | 113 | 20 | 1 | 48 | 53 | – | – | – |
