PPG5.4
RPG2.6
APG0.5
FG%53.8
3P%34.8
FT%65.4
PPG5.4
RPG2.6
APG0.5
FG%53.8
3P%34.8
FT%65.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.42
- REB/G2.60
- AST/G0.525
- STL/G0.27
- BLK/G0.524
- FTA/G0.92
- PIR7.63
- EPM-0.715
Box Score
- PTS/G5.42
- REB/G2.60
- AST/G0.525
- STL/G0.27
- BLK/G0.524
- FTA/G0.92
- PIR7.63
- EPM-0.715
Shooting
- eFG%57.3%60
- TS%58.4%55
- 2P%58.5%62
- 3P%34.8%78
- 3PAr19.7%81
- FT%65.4%49
- FT Rate22.26
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%31
- AST%6.0%35
- TOV%24.8%5
- OREB%3.2%1
- HKM%5.4%48
Game Log
GP28
PTS5.4
REB2.5
AST0.5
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 3/15 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.6 | 70 | 110 | |
| 3/14 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | – | – | |
| 3/9 | W | 9 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 90 | 57 | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 139 | 86 |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.9 | 25 | 116 |
| 2/23 | L | 22 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.3 | 71 | 112 | |
| 2/16 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 72 | 74 | |
| 2/14 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 69 | 105 | |
| 2/9 | W | 26 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 97 | 105 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.4 | 107 | 120 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 11 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.4 | 77 | 82 |
| 1/26 | W | 11 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | 113 | 77 | |
| 1/24 | L | 22 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 | 129 | 95 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 99 | 128 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 109 | 102 |
| 1/12 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.7 | 107 | 105 | |
| 1/10 | W | 18 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 123 | 100 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 15 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.6 | 167 | 112 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 12 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.9 | 130 | 83 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 107 | 94 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 14 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.6 | 114 | 93 |
| 12/2 | W | RustNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 188 | 60 |
| 11/28 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -1.8 | – | 104 | |
| 11/25 | L | William CareyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 113 | 121 |
| 11/21 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -5.0 | 0 | 88 | |
| 11/20 | L | 21 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.0 | 81 | 91 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4.9 | 122 | 105 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 88 | 111 |
| Totals | – | 458 | 151 | 63/11754% | 8/2335% | 14 | 12 | 70 | 7 | 15 | 35 | 79 | – | – | – |