PPG8.5
RPG3.7
APG0.9
FG%47.9
3P%29.4
FT%66.7
PPG8.5
RPG3.7
APG0.9
FG%47.9
3P%29.4
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.538
- REB/G3.717
- AST/G0.929
- STL/G0.870
- BLK/G0.450
- FTA/G2.038
- PIR12.626
- EPM-0.423
Box Score
- PTS/G8.538
- REB/G3.717
- AST/G0.929
- STL/G0.870
- BLK/G0.450
- FTA/G2.038
- PIR12.626
- EPM-0.423
Shooting
- eFG%49.2%29
- TS%51.7%22
- 2P%49.7%39
- 3P%29.4%23
- 3PAr8.9%7
- FT%66.7%23
- FT Rate28.441
Advanced
- Usage%21.9%63
- AST%9.1%47
- TOV%16.2%54
- OREB%6.2%45
- HKM%4.3%69
Game Log
GP26
PTS8.2
REB3.8
AST0.9
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.0 | 8 | 95 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 18 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 126 | 93 |
| 2/27 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 84 | 86 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.4 | 103 | – |
| 2/20 | W | 22 | 13 | 5/683% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.4 | 195 | 121 | |
| 2/17 | W | 25 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 102 | 461 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 24 | 24 | 10/1953% | 1/250% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17.2 | 119 | 113 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 24 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -1.5 | 25 | 94 |
| 2/6 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.6 | 53 | 98 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2.0 | 47 | 94 |
| 1/26 | L | 24 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 98 | 103 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 10 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.3 | 113 | 123 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.1 | 74 | 90 |
| 1/16 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | 16 | 129 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.3 | 95 | 102 |
| 1/9 | L | 23 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7 | 95 | 95 | |
| 1/6 | W | 21 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | 119 | 106 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.0 | 51 | – |
| 12/29 | W | Northwestern OhioNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 15 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 115 | 82 |
| 12/20 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 110 | 86 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 27 | 19 | 9/1464% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.9 | 120 | 103 |
| 12/10 | W | 34 | 17 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.6 | 122 | 112 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 122 | 112 |
| 12/1 | W | 15 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.6 | 141 | 31 | |
| 11/19 | W | 5 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | – | – | |
| 11/17 | L | 23 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.3 | 58 | 121 | |
| 11/11 | W | 24 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 90 | 65 | |
| Totals | – | 535 | 213 | 87/18348% | 5/1729% | 24 | 29 | 98 | 21 | 10 | 33 | 45 | – | – | – |