
Parker Ernsthausen
#22ForwardSenior6'11"Bowling Green, OH
PPG5.0
RPG3.1
APG2.3
FG%37.8
3P%31.7
FT%63.8
PPG5.0
RPG3.1
APG2.3
FG%37.8
3P%31.7
FT%63.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.30
- REB/G2.63
- AST/G1.670
- STL/G0.530
- BLK/G0.334
- FTA/G1.828
- PIR8.73
- EPM-0.425
Box Score
- PTS/G5.30
- REB/G2.63
- AST/G1.670
- STL/G0.530
- BLK/G0.334
- FTA/G1.828
- PIR8.73
- EPM-0.425
Shooting
- eFG%47.8%20
- TS%52.7%27
- 2P%51.9%56
- 3P%22.6%7
- 3PAr22.3%22
- FT%72.9%48
- FT Rate42.476
Advanced
- Usage%14.4%7
- AST%14.1%85
- TOV%20.6%18
- OREB%4.7%22
- HKM%2.8%35
Game Log
GP33
PTS5.0
REB3.0
AST2.2
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.0 | 43 | 128 |
| 3/12 | L | 23 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.7 | 78 | 110 | |
| 3/11 | W | 20 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 102 | 85 | |
| 3/5 | W | 24 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 117 | 78 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.9 | 122 | 107 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 69 | 90 |
| 2/23 | W | 26 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 69 | 90 | |
| 2/21 | W | 21 | 14 | 5/771% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.0 | 185 | 92 | |
| 2/15 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 145 | 123 | |
| 2/9 | W | 28 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.8 | 159 | 91 | |
| 2/7 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 | 154 | 85 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.4 | 106 | 107 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 83 | 98 |
| 1/26 | W | 19 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | – | 116 | |
| 1/24 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 110 | 81 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 73 | 108 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.9 | 74 | 113 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | -3.8 | 37 | 105 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 29 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 77 | 108 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.4 | 55 | 122 |
| 12/30 | W | 27 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 88 | 92 | |
| 12/28 | L | 32 | 2 | 0/70% | 0/50% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 52 | 92 | |
| 12/22 | L | 37 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/475% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9.9 | 122 | 115 | |
| 12/18 | W | 22 | 6 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 144 | 102 | |
| 12/13 | W | Northwestern OhioNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.3 | 176 | 78 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | – | 128 |
| 12/5 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.4 | 83 | 116 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | 121 | 111 |
| 11/27 | W | CedarvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 120 | 81 |
| 11/21 | L | 36 | 12 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 115 | 119 | |
| 11/20 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -5.2 | 0 | 116 | |
| 11/17 | W | 26 | 12 | 3/560% | 3/3100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.7 | 115 | 112 | |
| 11/14 | W | 26 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.2 | 69 | 98 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 59 | 116 |
| 11/7 | W | 21 | 4 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.9 | 65 | 87 | |
| Totals | – | 813 | 165 | 51/13538% | 26/8232% | 73 | 38 | 100 | 26 | 13 | 58 | 69 | – | – | – |