BR
Brandon Randolph
#3GuardSenior6'2"Playa Del Rey, CA
PPG10.9
RPG3.9
APG4.6
FG%43.1
3P%39.3
FT%73.2
PPG10.9
RPG3.9
APG4.6
FG%43.1
3P%39.3
FT%73.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.954
- REB/G3.969
- AST/G4.692
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.133
- FTA/G3.267
- PIR19.962
- EPM0.157
Box Score
- PTS/G10.954
- REB/G3.969
- AST/G4.692
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.133
- FTA/G3.267
- PIR19.962
- EPM0.157
Shooting
- eFG%49.1%41
- TS%53.1%43
- 2P%44.7%36
- 3P%39.3%75
- 3PAr30.7%18
- FT%73.2%36
- FT Rate35.467
Advanced
- Usage%20.8%53
- AST%25.9%87
- TOV%21.6%17
- OREB%2.0%40
- HKM%2.1%30
Game Log
GP29
PTS11.4
REB3.9
AST4.5
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 33 | 22 | 8/1080% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.8 | 159 | 122 |
| 3/13 | W | 30 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.1 | 69 | 82 | |
| 3/9 | L | 34 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 88 | 115 | |
| 3/8 | W | 33 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.1 | 85 | 109 | |
| 3/3 | W | 25 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.0 | 106 | 78 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 5/1338% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 102 | 104 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.1 | 112 | – |
| 2/17 | W | 34 | 16 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.6 | 116 | 469 | |
| 2/15 | W | 29 | 17 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.3 | 123 | 508 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 36 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.2 | 76 | 107 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 165 | 82 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 5/1533% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10.1 | 95 | 88 |
| 1/27 | W | 34 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 85 | 87 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 72 | 146 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 35 | 9 | 4/1331% | 1/333% | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.4 | 88 | 107 |
| 1/11 | W | 20 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 52 | 83 | |
| 1/6 | W | 35 | 13 | 5/771% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.4 | 132 | 68 | |
| 12/30 | W | 33 | 20 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.9 | 190 | 104 | |
| 12/28 | W | 32 | 20 | 7/1070% | 5/683% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17.2 | 148 | 130 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 38 | 14 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17.4 | 157 | 99 |
| 12/20 | W | Montana TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.2 | 143 | 91 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 4/1331% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.9 | 91 | 105 |
| 12/14 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.7 | 124 | 54 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 40 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/40% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.2 | 120 | 129 |
| 12/6 | W | 34 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/367% | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.2 | 121 | 89 | |
| 12/2 | W | 34 | 11 | 3/1520% | 0/60% | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.0 | 88 | 99 | |
| 11/29 | L | 38 | 16 | 7/1354% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.7 | 97 | 121 | |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 40 | 19 | 7/1258% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.6 | 116 | 93 |
| 11/20 | W | Eastern OregonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.6 | 89 | 82 |
| 11/18 | W | 36 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/250% | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 114 | 110 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.2 | 79 | 101 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4.0 | 71 | 127 |
| Totals | – | 957 | 330 | 114/26843% | 32/8339% | 130 | 15 | 113 | 30 | 3 | 74 | 56 | – | – | – |