PPG16.0
RPG3.5
APG4.6
FG%43.3
3P%41.7
FT%90.0
PPG16.0
RPG3.5
APG4.6
FG%43.3
3P%41.7
FT%90.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.088
- REB/G3.561
- AST/G4.694
- STL/G1.272
- BLK/G0.377
- FTA/G3.264
- PIR27.594
- EPM1.490
Box Score
- PTS/G16.088
- REB/G3.561
- AST/G4.694
- STL/G1.272
- BLK/G0.377
- FTA/G3.264
- PIR27.594
- EPM1.490
Shooting
- eFG%52.9%70
- TS%57.3%75
- 2P%44.6%38
- 3P%41.7%89
- 3PAr46.3%52
- FT%90.0%97
- FT Rate24.828
Advanced
- Usage%21.8%62
- AST%24.8%85
- TOV%14.4%76
- OREB%1.3%17
- HKM%2.6%51
Game Log
GP27
PTS16.7
REB3.4
AST4.9
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 40 | 16 | 6/1346% | 2/540% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12.2 | 100 | 111 | |
| 2/25 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 110 | 115 | |
| 2/23 | W | 28 | 14 | 4/1136% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.3 | 113 | – | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/1540% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 111 | 134 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 40 | 18 | 6/2129% | 5/1050% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.1 | 99 | 93 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 40 | 16 | 6/1346% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.3 | 137 | 93 |
| 2/8 | W | 29 | 18 | 4/944% | 3/475% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10.2 | 126 | 128 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 40 | 17 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.8 | 144 | 118 |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 40 | 21 | 7/1450% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18.6 | 136 | 105 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 37 | 26 | 8/1457% | 5/863% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20.8 | 156 | 111 |
| 1/21 | W | 36 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.0 | 130 | 77 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 38 | 26 | 10/1663% | 6/1060% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19.3 | 147 | 108 |
| 1/14 | W | 39 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8.2 | 102 | 119 | |
| 1/12 | L | 38 | 18 | 5/1338% | 2/633% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 132 | 126 | |
| 1/7 | W | 40 | 16 | 5/1533% | 3/1030% | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.9 | 95 | 90 | |
| 1/5 | W | 38 | 25 | 6/1346% | 1/333% | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 25.5 | 145 | 101 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 43 | 18 | 6/1638% | 4/850% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15.2 | 117 | 110 |
| 12/28 | W | AsburyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9.2 | 92 | 76 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 38 | 22 | 9/1464% | 2/633% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20.1 | 139 | 119 |
| 12/19 | W | 35 | 25 | 9/1369% | 5/683% | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28.2 | 194 | 102 | |
| 12/17 | L | 40 | 19 | 8/2138% | 1/617% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.3 | 102 | 102 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 36 | 18 | 6/1932% | 4/1331% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 100 | 123 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.8 | – | 135 |
| 11/30 | L | 38 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 139 | 123 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 40 | 15 | 5/1729% | 1/911% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 103 | 132 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 36 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 137 | 125 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 40 | 19 | 8/1650% | 3/933% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9.2 | 94 | – |
| 11/13 | W | 22 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.8 | 131 | 100 | |
| 11/11 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 111 | 60 |
| Totals | – | 975 | 452 | 153/35144% | 67/16042% | 133 | 11 | 93 | 32 | 7 | 55 | 54 | – | – | – |
