TW
Tra'Vaughn White
#0GuardSenior5'10"Kansas City, KS
PPG14.0
RPG3.0
APG2.6
FG%34.6
3P%31.3
FT%85.2
PPG14.0
RPG3.0
APG2.6
FG%34.6
3P%31.3
FT%85.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.079
- REB/G3.044
- AST/G2.665
- STL/G1.165
- BLK/G0.01
- FTA/G3.566
- PIR25.088
- EPM-0.913
Box Score
- PTS/G14.079
- REB/G3.044
- AST/G2.665
- STL/G1.165
- BLK/G0.01
- FTA/G3.566
- PIR25.088
- EPM-0.913
Shooting
- eFG%41.3%6
- TS%46.7%8
- 2P%37.1%9
- 3P%31.3%23
- 3PAr42.8%47
- FT%85.2%92
- FT Rate26.530
Advanced
- Usage%22.6%66
- AST%15.1%48
- TOV%10.9%93
- OREB%2.2%43
- HKM%1.8%20
Game Log
GP23
PTS14.0
REB3.0
AST2.6
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 38 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.8 | 79 | 134 | |
| 3/3 | W | 39 | 13 | 4/1331% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.1 | 98 | 97 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 33 | 20 | 6/1540% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.1 | 143 | 117 |
| 2/25 | L | 37 | 21 | 7/1450% | 3/838% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.2 | 140 | 110 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 37 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 86 | – |
| 2/18 | L | 38 | 10 | 4/1625% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.3 | 81 | 132 | |
| 2/13 | L | 38 | 10 | 2/1513% | 1/714% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 80 | 123 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 4/1625% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.9 | 89 | 123 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 49 | 17 | 6/2030% | 3/1030% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 85 | 106 |
| 2/3 | W | 33 | 29 | 9/1656% | 4/850% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 22.0 | 144 | 110 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 39 | 19 | 6/1638% | 3/838% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.2 | 121 | 130 |
| 1/27 | L | 39 | 28 | 10/1953% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19.3 | 126 | 121 | |
| 1/24 | L | 32 | 11 | 3/1127% | 1/520% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6 | 125 | 127 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 36 | 18 | 6/1638% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.9 | 128 | 78 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1450% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.8 | 117 | 85 |
| 1/9 | W | 35 | 16 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.6 | 124 | 99 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.5 | 67 | 104 |
| 1/2 | L | 31 | 2 | 1/128% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -7.7 | 28 | 94 | |
| 12/31 | L | 34 | 16 | 7/1937% | 2/922% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.1 | 91 | 91 | |
| 12/28 | W | Cairn UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 87 | 76 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 64 | 114 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 23 | 21 | 8/1362% | 5/771% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.8 | 145 | 142 |
| 11/21 | L | 24 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.8 | 66 | 120 | |
| 11/20 | L | 23 | 5 | 1/119% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 78 | 120 | |
| 11/16 | W | La RocheNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 13 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.6 | 138 | 101 |
| 11/13 | W | Randolph CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 100 | 92 |
| Totals | – | 786 | 322 | 106/30635% | 41/13131% | 59 | 15 | 70 | 25 | 0 | 34 | 57 | – | – | – |