PPG3.7
RPG2.9
APG0.7
FG%55.4
3P%0.0
FT%37.0
PPG3.7
RPG2.9
APG0.7
FG%55.4
3P%0.0
FT%37.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.843
- REB/G6.357
- AST/G0.955
- STL/G0.321
- BLK/G1.269
- FTA/G2.747
- PIR14.642
- EPM-0.139
Box Score
- PTS/G8.843
- REB/G6.357
- AST/G0.955
- STL/G0.321
- BLK/G1.269
- FTA/G2.747
- PIR14.642
- EPM-0.139
Shooting
- eFG%60.1%76
- TS%59.3%59
- 2P%60.1%71
- 3P%0.0%21
- 3PAr0.0%13
- FT%52.4%11
- FT Rate43.556
Advanced
- Usage%20.3%47
- AST%8.8%63
- TOV%19.3%35
- OREB%10.5%63
- HKM%7.2%70
Game Log
GP24
PTS3.7
REB3.0
AST0.7
FG%55%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 8 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.4 | 106 | 102 | |
| 2/28 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | – | – | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6.6 | 123 | 113 |
| 2/16 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | – | – | |
| 2/14 | W | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.4 | 108 | 113 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 9 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -0.3 | 86 | 141 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/26 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.2 | – | – | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 65 | 104 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.6 | 127 | 130 |
| 1/12 | W | 17 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.9 | 121 | 108 | |
| 1/5 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 89 | 97 | |
| 1/3 | L | 21 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 126 | 107 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.3 | – | 112 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 81 | 107 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 8 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.9 | 27 | 137 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | -1.9 | 27 | 92 |
| 12/4 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.3 | 80 | 97 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | 64 | 102 |
| 11/29 | W | 28 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5.0 | 81 | 95 | |
| 11/25 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.7 | 137 | 98 | |
| 11/12 | W | Bridgewater College (VA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.6 | 202 | 92 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 20 | 9 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7.3 | 117 | 83 |
| 11/6 | W | Eastern MennoniteNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 73 | 86 |
| Totals | – | 307 | 89 | 36/6555% | 0/10% | 16 | 33 | 72 | 3 | 14 | 27 | 63 | – | – | – |