NS
Nick Stover
#24GuardSenior6'6"Los Angeles, CA
PPG9.5
RPG2.9
APG1.4
FG%47.0
3P%37.4
FT%71.9
PPG9.5
RPG2.9
APG1.4
FG%47.0
3P%37.4
FT%71.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.544
- REB/G2.941
- AST/G1.423
- STL/G0.46
- BLK/G0.373
- FTA/G2.135
- PIR15.337
- EPM-0.331
Box Score
- PTS/G9.544
- REB/G2.941
- AST/G1.423
- STL/G0.46
- BLK/G0.373
- FTA/G2.135
- PIR15.337
- EPM-0.331
Shooting
- eFG%54.8%81
- TS%57.4%75
- 2P%54.0%89
- 3P%37.4%64
- 3PAr41.9%43
- FT%71.9%33
- FT Rate29.542
Advanced
- Usage%21.9%62
- AST%13.9%41
- TOV%20.0%28
- OREB%5.2%89
- HKM%2.4%44
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.4
REB2.9
AST1.4
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 32 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4.8 | 86 | 116 | |
| 3/4 | W | 39 | 15 | 6/967% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.8 | 146 | 116 | |
| 3/2 | L | 11 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 148 | 99 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 | 104 | 139 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 23 | 13 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.9 | 120 | 119 |
| 2/20 | L | 11 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 86 | 109 | |
| 2/18 | W | 26 | 15 | 6/875% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11.0 | 122 | 99 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 25 | 14 | 7/1164% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 117 | 123 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 9 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.3 | 22 | 105 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 12 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 101 | 112 |
| 1/30 | L | 20 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.8 | 75 | 109 | |
| 1/28 | W | 24 | 16 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.8 | 160 | 102 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 114 | 119 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | 25 | 109 |
| 1/16 | L | 30 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 105 | 121 | |
| 1/14 | W | 23 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.9 | 87 | 100 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 111 | 111 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.3 | 98 | 110 |
| 1/2 | W | 23 | 15 | 6/1060% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.4 | 148 | 109 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 27 | 17 | 6/1346% | 3/650% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.5 | 104 | 126 |
| 12/16 | L | 27 | 24 | 9/1369% | 4/667% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17.6 | 148 | 113 | |
| 12/13 | L | 20 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 75 | 107 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 84 | 116 |
| 12/3 | L | 27 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 82 | 102 | |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 107 | 83 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 26 | 15 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.0 | 151 | 94 |
| 11/20 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.4 | 51 | – | |
| 11/19 | W | 25 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 126 | 101 | |
| 11/18 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -3.8 | 26 | 82 | |
| 11/14 | W | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 140 | 60 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 28 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.8 | 99 | 96 |
| Totals | – | 669 | 283 | 102/21747% | 33/9037% | 42 | 32 | 88 | 12 | 8 | 52 | 51 | – | – | – |