PPG6.7
RPG2.1
APG3.9
FG%41.4
3P%23.8
FT%63.2
PPG6.7
RPG2.1
APG3.9
FG%41.4
3P%23.8
FT%63.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.715
- REB/G2.114
- AST/G3.987
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.377
- FTA/G2.648
- PIR13.424
- EPM0.046
Box Score
- PTS/G6.715
- REB/G2.114
- AST/G3.987
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.377
- FTA/G2.648
- PIR13.424
- EPM0.046
Shooting
- eFG%42.8%10
- TS%46.9%8
- 2P%43.8%33
- 3P%23.8%5
- 3PAr12.1%3
- FT%63.2%9
- FT Rate43.781
Advanced
- Usage%20.5%50
- AST%29.3%94
- TOV%24.7%6
- OREB%1.7%31
- HKM%4.4%91
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.8
REB2.0
AST3.7
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.0 | 112 | 110 |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 58 | 109 |
| 2/28 | L | 32 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 139 | 114 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 21 | 10 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.7 | 87 | 77 |
| 2/21 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 114 | 89 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.5 | 67 | 131 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 15 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.5 | 89 | 125 |
| 2/11 | L | 21 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.1 | 87 | 111 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.3 | 48 | 104 |
| 2/4 | W | 37 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.9 | 140 | 131 | |
| 1/31 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.4 | 79 | 94 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.1 | 69 | 111 |
| 1/21 | W | 28 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6.6 | 84 | 86 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 4/1233% | 0/10% | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6.5 | 86 | 115 |
| 1/14 | L | 36 | 16 | 7/1164% | 1/1100% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.9 | 128 | 91 | |
| 1/10 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3.1 | 19 | 130 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 18 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -0.1 | 56 | 97 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 25 | 16 | 6/967% | 1/1100% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.0 | 140 | 108 |
| 12/30 | W | 20 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.7 | 40 | 112 | |
| 12/22 | W | 24 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 124 | 83 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.1 | 134 | 104 |
| 12/10 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.9 | 18 | 97 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -0.4 | 67 | 106 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.6 | 78 | 131 |
| 11/29 | W | Notre Dame College (OH)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 5 | 1/813% | 1/250% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 88 | 70 |
| 11/26 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7.0 | 98 | 73 | |
| 11/21 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.8 | 113 | 113 | |
| 11/20 | L | 25 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.8 | 79 | 95 | |
| 11/19 | L | 25 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.2 | 73 | 95 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.3 | 100 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 687 | 197 | 72/17441% | 5/2124% | 108 | 11 | 58 | 37 | 9 | 63 | 76 | – | – | – |