PPG4.4
RPG2.5
APG0.4
FG%37.9
3P%29.6
FT%75.0
PPG4.4
RPG2.5
APG0.4
FG%37.9
3P%29.6
FT%75.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.227
- REB/G2.217
- AST/G0.74
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.134
- FTA/G2.444
- PIR14.025
- EPM-1.012
Box Score
- PTS/G8.227
- REB/G2.217
- AST/G0.74
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.134
- FTA/G2.444
- PIR14.025
- EPM-1.012
Shooting
- eFG%41.4%5
- TS%47.6%10
- 2P%43.6%31
- 3P%23.1%4
- 3PAr24.2%10
- FT%83.1%81
- FT Rate33.059
Advanced
- Usage%24.9%81
- AST%8.5%14
- TOV%16.9%53
- OREB%3.0%66
- HKM%2.1%30
Game Log
GP22
PTS3.2
REB2.0
AST0.4
FG%38%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.0 | 70 | 100 |
| 2/16 | L | 9 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 100 | 86 | |
| 2/14 | W | 1 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | – | – | |
| 2/8 | W | 7 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 2/6 | W | 9 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 108 | 132 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.9 | 0 | 148 |
| 1/18 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 96 | 78 | |
| 1/16 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 61 | 89 | |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 7 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 8 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 154 | 81 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 12/30 | L | 5 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | – | – | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 21 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 65 | 106 |
| 12/15 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 33 | 97 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.9 | – | – |
| 11/25 | W | Midway UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 21 | 8/1267% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16.4 | 126 | 71 |
| 11/23 | L | 28 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.6 | 51 | 108 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 17 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.6 | 86 | 82 |
| 11/17 | W | 24 | 14 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13.9 | 158 | 94 | |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 30 | 22 | 7/1258% | 5/771% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18.2 | 147 | 101 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 11/5 | W | Cincinnati ClermontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 14 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14.9 | 119 | 51 |
| Totals | – | 249 | 70 | 25/6638% | 8/2730% | 8 | 13 | 43 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 32 | – | – | – |
