PPG7.5
RPG5.7
APG0.5
FG%56.1
3P%8.7
FT%60.3
PPG7.5
RPG5.7
APG0.5
FG%56.1
3P%8.7
FT%60.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.530
- REB/G5.745
- AST/G0.515
- STL/G0.535
- BLK/G1.060
- FTA/G2.022
- PIR12.124
- EPM0.971
Box Score
- PTS/G7.530
- REB/G5.745
- AST/G0.515
- STL/G0.535
- BLK/G1.060
- FTA/G2.022
- PIR12.124
- EPM0.971
Shooting
- eFG%56.7%67
- TS%57.7%58
- 2P%63.8%92
- 3P%8.7%48
- 3PAr14.0%74
- FT%60.3%31
- FT Rate35.433
Advanced
- Usage%20.3%41
- AST%4.4%16
- TOV%19.1%40
- OREB%11.7%75
- HKM%7.4%77
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.6
REB5.6
AST0.4
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5.9 | 77 | 80 |
| 3/1 | W | 27 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 138 | 96 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 | 134 | 85 |
| 2/22 | L | 14 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 117 | 118 | |
| 2/15 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 132 | 78 | |
| 2/13 | W | 21 | 12 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13.8 | 146 | 105 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.8 | 52 | 111 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.1 | 96 | 101 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 19 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.3 | 144 | 132 |
| 1/25 | W | 22 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 81 | 104 | |
| 1/23 | W | 17 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.2 | 149 | 109 | |
| 1/20 | W | 16 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 82 | 87 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | 117 | 78 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.0 | 138 | 82 |
| 1/11 | W | 24 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 109 | 89 | |
| 1/9 | W | 19 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 142 | 78 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 27 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8.6 | 84 | 87 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 22 | 18 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.8 | 134 | 129 |
| 12/28 | W | Texas WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.2 | 120 | – |
| 12/21 | W | 17 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | 69 | 70 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.9 | 30 | 106 |
| 12/7 | W | 19 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.5 | 83 | 91 | |
| 12/5 | L | 21 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.8 | 85 | 115 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 23 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 137 | 99 |
| 11/24 | L | 31 | 18 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.1 | 141 | 99 | |
| 11/22 | L | 26 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9.8 | 90 | 77 | |
| 11/19 | W | 23 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 88 | 90 | |
| 11/16 | L | 27 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9.6 | 99 | 86 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.1 | 110 | 107 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 | 202 | 100 |
| 11/5 | W | Oklahoma ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.1 | 43 | 71 |
| Totals | – | 626 | 221 | 92/16456% | 2/239% | 13 | 53 | 162 | 14 | 30 | 39 | 73 | – | – | – |