PPG8.2
RPG4.1
APG0.7
FG%46.1
3P%0.0
FT%60.9
PPG8.2
RPG4.1
APG0.7
FG%46.1
3P%0.0
FT%60.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.237
- REB/G4.19
- AST/G0.730
- STL/G0.770
- BLK/G0.524
- FTA/G2.124
- PIR16.253
- EPM-1.52
Box Score
- PTS/G8.237
- REB/G4.19
- AST/G0.730
- STL/G0.770
- BLK/G0.524
- FTA/G2.124
- PIR16.253
- EPM-1.52
Shooting
- eFG%46.1%7
- TS%48.3%7
- 2P%47.7%10
- 3P%0.0%43
- 3PAr3.2%53
- FT%60.9%34
- FT Rate29.919
Advanced
- Usage%21.1%48
- AST%3.8%11
- TOV%24.7%6
- OREB%5.0%3
- HKM%4.2%28
Game Log
GP22
PTS7.7
REB3.9
AST0.4
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/7 | W | 13 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 79 | 88 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6.3 | 86 | 118 |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.1 | 85 | 129 |
| 2/26 | L | 15 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 109 | 123 | |
| 2/15 | L | 23 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 86 | 99 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.8 | 106 | 109 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.6 | 76 | 114 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.3 | 95 | 103 |
| 1/29 | L | 21 | 13 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.7 | 89 | 112 | |
| 1/25 | L | 35 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1.5 | 59 | 115 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 22 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6.0 | 100 | 109 |
| 1/18 | L | 25 | 16 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | 123 | 111 | |
| 1/4 | L | 6 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | – | – | |
| 1/2 | L | 23 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0.6 | 65 | 101 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -1.8 | 37 | 114 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1.3 | 73 | 120 |
| 12/18 | L | 32 | 16 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9.8 | 95 | 98 | |
| 12/14 | W | Williams BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.4 | 127 | 71 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 6/1540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 | 86 | 118 |
| 11/30 | W | Xavier (LA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 17 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19.5 | 169 | 94 |
| 11/29 | W | EurekaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 15 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.1 | 141 | 67 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -2.7 | 39 | 106 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.6 | 64 | 122 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.3 | 92 | 117 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 58 | 128 |
| 11/5 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 501 | 170 | 71/15446% | 0/50% | 9 | 21 | 85 | 15 | 12 | 47 | 75 | – | – | – |
