BE
Burak Eslik
#1GuardSenior6'4"Istanbul, Turkey
PPG13.4
RPG2.9
APG1.7
FG%35.8
3P%29.0
FT%81.8
PPG13.4
RPG2.9
APG1.7
FG%35.8
3P%29.0
FT%81.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.473
- REB/G2.942
- AST/G1.737
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G5.995
- PIR20.771
- EPM-1.09
Box Score
- PTS/G13.473
- REB/G2.942
- AST/G1.737
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G5.995
- PIR20.771
- EPM-1.09
Shooting
- eFG%42.3%8
- TS%52.1%36
- 2P%41.3%21
- 3P%29.0%15
- 3PAr45.3%50
- FT%81.8%78
- FT Rate60.297
Advanced
- Usage%20.6%51
- AST%10.6%24
- TOV%16.9%52
- OREB%0.6%2
- HKM%1.0%2
Game Log
GP28
PTS13.1
REB2.8
AST1.6
FG%36%
Game Log
| 2/25 | W | 38 | 22 | 7/1741% | 2/922% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.8 | 113 | 80 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.2 | 121 | 124 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 4/1429% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.5 | 103 | 125 |
| 2/11 | L | 36 | 25 | 6/1346% | 4/1040% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.4 | 157 | 124 | |
| 2/9 | L | 40 | 18 | 6/1443% | 3/1030% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.0 | 99 | 114 | |
| 2/4 | L | 38 | 21 | 6/1540% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11.4 | 107 | 102 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 37 | 18 | 4/1233% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.5 | 111 | 124 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 34 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.3 | 76 | 115 |
| 1/25 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.4 | 12 | 115 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 87 | 110 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 99 | 111 |
| 1/14 | L | 38 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.6 | 110 | 88 | |
| 1/12 | L | 39 | 20 | 5/1338% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.2 | 112 | 107 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 35 | 20 | 7/1450% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9.7 | 105 | 106 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 3/1127% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.7 | 100 | 117 |
| 12/31 | L | 26 | 6 | 0/70% | 0/50% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 60 | 111 | |
| 12/28 | W | Missouri S&TNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 30 | 9/1656% | 5/956% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.7 | 165 | 95 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 31 | 3 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.7 | 41 | 127 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 42 | 16 | 5/1050% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.0 | 121 | 124 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 38 | 11 | 3/1225% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 94 | 112 |
| 12/10 | L | Missouri WesternNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 4 | 0/60% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 66 | 85 |
| 12/7 | L | 33 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 104 | 108 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 26 | 18 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.0 | 140 | 127 |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 119 | 95 |
| 11/26 | W | 26 | 13 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.5 | 128 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 3/1127% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 96 | 103 |
| 11/18 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 105 | – | |
| 11/14 | L | 31 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 86 | 134 | |
| 11/13 | W | 28 | 10 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.5 | 113 | 99 | |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 26 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.3 | 106 | 104 |
| Totals | – | 916 | 367 | 98/27436% | 36/12429% | 45 | 5 | 79 | 16 | 0 | 57 | 46 | – | – | – |