PPG13.0
RPG2.8
APG1.1
FG%40.7
3P%37.4
FT%74.8
PPG13.0
RPG2.8
APG1.1
FG%40.7
3P%37.4
FT%74.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.070
- REB/G2.838
- AST/G1.114
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.379
- FTA/G4.180
- PIR18.155
- EPM-0.333
Box Score
- PTS/G13.070
- REB/G2.838
- AST/G1.114
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.379
- FTA/G4.180
- PIR18.155
- EPM-0.333
Shooting
- eFG%51.9%63
- TS%56.5%70
- 2P%45.6%44
- 3P%37.4%64
- 3PAr60.0%79
- FT%74.8%48
- FT Rate43.280
Advanced
- Usage%18.3%30
- AST%5.8%3
- TOV%16.3%58
- OREB%2.9%61
- HKM%1.8%22
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.9
REB2.9
AST1.0
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 32 | 7 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.6 | 93 | 102 | |
| 3/3 | W | 36 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.5 | 61 | 102 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 36 | 19 | 6/1250% | 4/850% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 129 | 118 |
| 2/24 | L | 36 | 18 | 4/944% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.6 | 173 | 132 | |
| 2/21 | L | 32 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.7 | 83 | 107 | |
| 2/18 | W | 33 | 11 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 113 | 86 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 30 | 22 | 7/1354% | 4/850% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15.9 | 157 | 118 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.9 | 116 | 100 |
| 2/7 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 100 | 72 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 102 | 92 |
| 1/31 | W | 32 | 18 | 5/1145% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 138 | 119 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 7/1450% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 125 | 133 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.2 | 131 | 106 |
| 1/21 | W | 32 | 12 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.0 | 95 | 81 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | – | 95 |
| 1/14 | L | 20 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.3 | 138 | 130 | |
| 1/10 | L | 35 | 12 | 3/1225% | 2/922% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | 77 | 103 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 26 | 15 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.9 | 118 | 99 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -2.8 | 46 | 129 |
| 12/30 | W | 24 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.6 | 90 | 83 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 1/813% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.2 | 76 | 100 |
| 12/17 | L | 32 | 17 | 7/1354% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 128 | 120 | |
| 12/10 | W | 30 | 28 | 8/1457% | 8/1362% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17.7 | 139 | 93 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 68 | 123 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 3/1030% | 3/743% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8.4 | 111 | 128 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 37 | 21 | 6/1638% | 3/1127% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.8 | 112 | 126 |
| 11/26 | W | 35 | 15 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7.3 | 110 | 109 | |
| 11/25 | L | 37 | 12 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 106 | 106 | |
| 11/23 | W | @Alaska AnchorageNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 12 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.9 | 97 | 112 |
| 11/17 | W | Nazareth CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 15 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.4 | 145 | 71 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 2/922% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.3 | 70 | 122 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 6/1060% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.1 | 129 | 99 |
| Totals | – | 942 | 388 | 116/28541% | 64/17137% | 30 | 25 | 87 | 14 | 9 | 52 | 72 | – | – | – |