PPG9.8
RPG5.7
APG1.6
FG%51.4
3P%0.0
FT%30.0
PPG9.8
RPG5.7
APG1.6
FG%51.4
3P%0.0
FT%30.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.857
- REB/G5.740
- AST/G1.684
- STL/G0.772
- BLK/G1.267
- FTA/G2.848
- PIR16.356
- EPM-0.618
Box Score
- PTS/G9.857
- REB/G5.740
- AST/G1.684
- STL/G0.772
- BLK/G1.267
- FTA/G2.848
- PIR16.356
- EPM-0.618
Shooting
- eFG%51.4%28
- TS%48.8%6
- 2P%51.6%27
- 3P%0.0%26
- 3PAr0.4%24
- FT%30.0%0
- FT Rate31.121
Advanced
- Usage%23.5%71
- AST%14.5%91
- TOV%18.5%44
- OREB%9.7%47
- HKM%6.8%65
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.9
REB5.7
AST1.7
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.7 | 60 | 107 |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.0 | 94 | 110 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 27 | 16 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.6 | 116 | 152 |
| 2/24 | W | 29 | 11 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.9 | 115 | 107 | |
| 2/22 | W | 35 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 91 | 104 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 29 | 18 | 9/1464% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 149 | 131 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5.2 | 65 | 94 |
| 2/9 | L | 22 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 89 | 107 | |
| 2/3 | L | 23 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12.6 | 123 | 108 | |
| 2/1 | W | 29 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.6 | 136 | 106 | |
| 1/26 | W | 30 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13.5 | 135 | 95 | |
| 1/24 | W | 33 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10.6 | 111 | 98 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 81 | 98 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 87 | 89 |
| 1/12 | L | 17 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 157 | 109 | |
| 1/10 | W | 21 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 116 | 103 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 26 | 9 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.7 | 82 | 96 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 24 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.9 | 112 | 115 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 76 | 120 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 15 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.3 | 88 | 101 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/911% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1.2 | 44 | 113 |
| 12/15 | W | 23 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 81 | 101 | |
| 12/12 | W | Indiana University NorthwestNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6.2 | 93 | 89 |
| 12/6 | W | Indiana-KokomoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 94 | 81 |
| 12/1 | L | 27 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.6 | 66 | 100 | |
| 11/28 | W | 17 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.4 | 107 | 102 | |
| 11/24 | W | 15 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.8 | 61 | 92 | |
| 11/23 | W | 23 | 15 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8.1 | 93 | 64 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 27 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9.7 | 111 | – |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 33 | 18 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13.5 | 102 | 99 |
| 11/10 | W | 26 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.9 | 86 | 91 | |
| Totals | – | 725 | 288 | 132/25751% | 0/10% | 50 | 63 | 165 | 22 | 32 | 56 | 72 | – | – | – |
