PPG14.8
RPG2.9
APG1.6
FG%43.1
3P%36.5
FT%79.6
PPG14.8
RPG2.9
APG1.6
FG%43.1
3P%36.5
FT%79.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.883
- REB/G2.941
- AST/G1.633
- STL/G0.841
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G1.626
- PIR19.865
- EPM0.148
Box Score
- PTS/G14.883
- REB/G2.941
- AST/G1.633
- STL/G0.841
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G1.626
- PIR19.865
- EPM0.148
Shooting
- eFG%53.2%72
- TS%55.0%61
- 2P%51.2%74
- 3P%36.5%63
- 3PAr55.3%68
- FT%79.6%69
- FT Rate13.05
Advanced
- Usage%20.9%55
- AST%10.0%23
- TOV%12.1%89
- OREB%0.7%4
- HKM%1.9%23
Game Log
GP30
PTS14.6
REB3.0
AST1.6
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 6/1735% | 5/956% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.9 | 104 | 104 |
| 3/11 | L | 34 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 79 | 113 | |
| 3/9 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1.6 | 0 | 75 | |
| 3/8 | W | 34 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.3 | 85 | 75 | |
| 3/7 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/1436% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.1 | 96 | 83 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 38 | 15 | 4/1429% | 3/1030% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.1 | 103 | 120 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/1250% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.7 | 116 | 127 |
| 2/23 | L | 28 | 12 | 4/1429% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.7 | 74 | 96 | |
| 2/21 | W | 38 | 16 | 6/1060% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.4 | 155 | 85 | |
| 2/16 | L | 38 | 14 | 6/1443% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 97 | 125 | |
| 2/14 | L | 41 | 20 | 7/1839% | 5/1242% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 100 | 120 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 97 | 115 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.9 | 167 | 109 |
| 1/12 | L | 26 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 103 | 112 | |
| 1/5 | W | 38 | 15 | 5/1338% | 3/1030% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6.5 | 94 | 105 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 40 | 9 | 2/1020% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -2.0 | 63 | 106 |
| 12/29 | W | 39 | 19 | 6/1443% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.9 | 99 | 95 | |
| 12/23 | L | 40 | 30 | 11/1861% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19.8 | 129 | 130 | |
| 12/22 | W | 39 | 18 | 7/1741% | 2/922% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.7 | 98 | 106 | |
| 12/15 | W | 32 | 18 | 7/1164% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.1 | 128 | 89 | |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 39 | 12 | 5/1631% | 2/1217% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 75 | 107 |
| 12/9 | W | 30 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.3 | 124 | 94 | |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.7 | 99 | 95 |
| 12/1 | W | 23 | 21 | 8/1457% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.4 | 137 | 110 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 6/1735% | 2/922% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.8 | 100 | 130 |
| 11/24 | W | 37 | 12 | 4/1136% | 2/922% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.0 | 106 | 84 | |
| 11/20 | W | 38 | 22 | 7/1547% | 4/944% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.9 | 131 | 96 | |
| 11/15 | W | San Diego ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 21 | 8/1173% | 5/863% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.1 | 155 | 77 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 6/1443% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.4 | 110 | – |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 37 | 16 | 7/1354% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.9 | 116 | 83 |
| 11/6 | W | 34 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.5 | 135 | 98 | |
| Totals | – | 1023 | 439 | 162/37643% | 76/20837% | 47 | 6 | 90 | 26 | 4 | 44 | 82 | – | – | – |