PPG14.9
RPG3.8
APG3.5
FG%48.9
3P%32.5
FT%60.3
PPG14.9
RPG3.8
APG3.5
FG%48.9
3P%32.5
FT%60.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.984
- REB/G3.868
- AST/G3.582
- STL/G0.617
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G5.694
- PIR23.783
- EPM-1.26
Box Score
- PTS/G14.984
- REB/G3.868
- AST/G3.582
- STL/G0.617
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G5.694
- PIR23.783
- EPM-1.26
Shooting
- eFG%50.7%56
- TS%53.1%48
- 2P%51.0%73
- 3P%32.5%32
- 3PAr11.4%3
- FT%60.3%7
- FT Rate49.493
Advanced
- Usage%33.4%99
- AST%30.9%95
- TOV%20.5%26
- OREB%2.6%60
- HKM%1.5%11
Game Log
GP30
PTS14.9
REB3.8
AST3.4
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 35 | 22 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13.8 | 113 | 107 | |
| 3/3 | L | 31 | 19 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8.6 | 95 | 112 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 29 | 16 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.0 | 86 | 98 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 5/1338% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.6 | 105 | 96 |
| 2/22 | L | 29 | 19 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.2 | 130 | 118 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 28 | 15 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.2 | 107 | – |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.9 | 151 | 106 |
| 2/8 | W | 21 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 92 | 100 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 21 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 95 | 105 |
| 2/2 | L | 28 | 17 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.8 | 92 | 85 | |
| 1/31 | W | 31 | 11 | 5/1533% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.3 | 75 | 118 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 33 | 19 | 7/1450% | 3/475% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9.8 | 100 | 125 |
| 1/25 | L | 28 | 16 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.2 | 103 | 146 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 88 | 81 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.0 | 86 | 138 |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.9 | 119 | 120 |
| 1/11 | L | 34 | 12 | 6/1443% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.4 | 83 | 109 | |
| 1/8 | W | 34 | 17 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.9 | 123 | 97 | |
| 1/3 | L | 33 | 19 | 6/1250% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.8 | 111 | 114 | |
| 12/29 | L | @Hartford | 30 | 16 | 8/1173% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.0 | 118 | 108 |
| 12/22 | L | 24 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 60 | 117 | |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 28 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.6 | 81 | 78 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 29 | 18 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.3 | 99 | 124 |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 30 | 16 | 5/1338% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.4 | 96 | 106 |
| 11/30 | W | LIU BrooklynNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 15 | 6/1155% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.2 | – | – |
| 11/29 | W | 24 | 18 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.1 | 138 | 87 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.7 | 54 | 122 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.2 | 85 | 99 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 5/1533% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.3 | 97 | 115 |
| 11/10 | W | 29 | 21 | 6/1346% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6.0 | 86 | 106 | |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 28 | 25 | 9/1656% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15.9 | 108 | 110 |
| Totals | – | 858 | 447 | 166/34149% | 11/3730% | 103 | 18 | 113 | 18 | 2 | 97 | 58 | – | – | – |
