PPG8.2
RPG1.1
APG0.7
FG%46.1
3P%44.5
FT%71.4
PPG8.2
RPG1.1
APG0.7
FG%46.1
3P%44.5
FT%71.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.230
- REB/G1.10
- AST/G0.75
- STL/G0.21
- BLK/G0.06
- FTA/G0.73
- PIR13.724
- EPM0.046
Box Score
- PTS/G8.230
- REB/G1.10
- AST/G0.75
- STL/G0.21
- BLK/G0.06
- FTA/G0.73
- PIR13.724
- EPM0.046
Shooting
- eFG%64.4%99
- TS%65.0%99
- 2P%53.3%84
- 3P%44.5%96
- 3PAr82.0%99
- FT%71.4%33
- FT Rate12.65
Advanced
- Usage%15.4%10
- AST%6.6%7
- TOV%12.4%88
- OREB%0.6%3
- HKM%0.5%0
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.7
REB1.0
AST0.7
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 105 | 132 | |
| 3/8 | W | 17 | 9 | 3/3100% | 3/3100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | 300 | 101 | |
| 3/7 | W | 14 | 12 | 4/580% | 4/4100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 214 | 121 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 87 | 107 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 18 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 133 | 95 |
| 2/23 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.2 | 0 | 115 | |
| 2/21 | W | 17 | 6 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 96 | 123 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/714% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.9 | 46 | 85 |
| 2/9 | W | 15 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 111 | 106 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 18 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 145 | 138 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 19 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4 | 154 | 86 |
| 1/30 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.9 | 80 | 115 | |
| 1/24 | W | 16 | 12 | 4/667% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.2 | 207 | 133 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 17 | 10 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 125 | 99 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.7 | 188 | 106 |
| 1/17 | W | 11 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 108 | 103 | |
| 1/12 | W | 25 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.3 | 78 | 119 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 66 | 113 |
| 1/5 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | 56 | 102 | |
| 1/1 | W | Mars HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 135 | 88 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 63 | 123 |
| 12/21 | W | 19 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.9 | 161 | 108 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 124 | 112 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 98 | 129 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 5/863% | 5/683% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 163 | 115 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 109 | 126 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 30 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.2 | 65 | 92 |
| 11/26 | W | Glenville StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 11 | 3/1030% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.1 | 108 | 94 |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 19 | 10 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 172 | – |
| 11/17 | L | 25 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 76 | 113 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 34 | 20 | 7/1164% | 6/967% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.9 | 170 | 112 |
| 11/9 | W | 19 | 11 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9 | 191 | 118 | |
| 11/6 | W | Davis & ElkinsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 19 | 6/967% | 6/967% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.0 | 149 | 74 |
| Totals | – | 603 | 230 | 77/16746% | 61/13745% | 21 | 3 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 27 | – | – | – |
