PPG9.8
RPG2.1
APG2.2
FG%41.4
3P%35.4
FT%83.2
PPG9.8
RPG2.1
APG2.2
FG%41.4
3P%35.4
FT%83.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.846
- REB/G2.115
- AST/G2.253
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.150
- FTA/G3.570
- PIR15.337
- EPM0.876
Box Score
- PTS/G9.846
- REB/G2.115
- AST/G2.253
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.150
- FTA/G3.570
- PIR15.337
- EPM0.876
Shooting
- eFG%51.4%59
- TS%58.9%84
- 2P%49.3%68
- 3P%35.4%48
- 3PAr56.9%73
- FT%83.2%83
- FT Rate54.693
Advanced
- Usage%21.9%62
- AST%19.3%69
- TOV%16.8%53
- OREB%1.7%31
- HKM%3.4%74
Game Log
GP27
PTS9.6
REB2.0
AST2.1
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.4 | 50 | 121 |
| 3/5 | L | 17 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 82 | 106 | |
| 2/26 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 2/24 | L | 24 | 9 | 2/922% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 78 | 113 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 25 | 22 | 5/863% | 5/771% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15.8 | 141 | 103 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 22 | 14 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.8 | 153 | 81 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 132 | 119 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/60% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3.8 | 28 | 98 |
| 2/4 | W | 27 | 12 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.3 | 130 | 99 | |
| 2/2 | W | 30 | 18 | 6/1346% | 4/757% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.8 | 148 | 108 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 23 | 15 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.4 | 120 | 125 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 25 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.4 | 162 | 93 |
| 1/23 | W | 27 | 15 | 4/580% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.3 | 146 | 101 | |
| 1/20 | L | 23 | 13 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.9 | 167 | 116 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 98 | 118 |
| 1/12 | W | 21 | 19 | 5/771% | 5/683% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.6 | 215 | 82 | |
| 1/10 | W | 16 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 124 | 93 | |
| 1/6 | W | 15 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 | 167 | 95 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.8 | 100 | – |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 12 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 81 | 87 |
| 12/22 | W | Saint Mary's (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 142 | 75 |
| 12/19 | W | 10 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 107 | 87 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 102 | 112 |
| 11/26 | L | 13 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 98 | 108 | |
| 11/21 | W | 25 | 17 | 7/1258% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.2 | 114 | 93 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 21 | 8 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.6 | 102 | 89 |
| 11/19 | L | 14 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 104 | 118 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/1323% | 0/60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 59 | 106 |
| 11/12 | W | NorthlandNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 12 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.7 | 116 | 28 |
| Totals | – | 519 | 258 | 72/17441% | 35/9935% | 56 | 9 | 54 | 26 | 4 | 37 | 56 | – | – | – |