PPG22.2
RPG2.9
APG2.2
FG%46.7
3P%29.7
FT%85.6
PPG22.2
RPG2.9
APG2.2
FG%46.7
3P%29.7
FT%85.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G22.2100
- REB/G2.939
- AST/G2.257
- STL/G1.052
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G4.891
- PIR31.498
- EPM0.256
Box Score
- PTS/G22.2100
- REB/G2.939
- AST/G2.257
- STL/G1.052
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G4.891
- PIR31.498
- EPM0.256
Shooting
- eFG%52.3%75
- TS%56.7%81
- 2P%57.1%94
- 3P%29.7%24
- 3PAr38.1%35
- FT%85.6%90
- FT Rate27.747
Advanced
- Usage%32.7%99
- AST%16.0%58
- TOV%15.2%72
- OREB%1.8%37
- HKM%2.0%27
Game Log
GP26
PTS22.3
REB3.0
AST2.2
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 40 | 33 | 10/2148% | 1/813% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22.0 | 115 | 99 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 37 | 18 | 7/1937% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7.9 | 83 | 107 |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/1735% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.8 | 94 | 111 |
| 3/2 | L | 36 | 18 | 6/1540% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.6 | 111 | 129 | |
| 2/29 | L | 33 | 20 | 9/1753% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7.3 | 88 | 115 | |
| 2/22 | W | 38 | 22 | 9/2339% | 0/80% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.0 | 88 | 99 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 6/1638% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.8 | 93 | 132 |
| 2/8 | W | 36 | 24 | 8/2040% | 4/1040% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.8 | 116 | 107 | |
| 2/6 | W | 39 | 44 | 14/2167% | 5/1050% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 35.8 | 164 | 112 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 38 | 13 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.2 | 81 | 115 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 36 | 27 | 9/1656% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18.9 | 121 | 94 |
| 1/25 | W | 41 | 32 | 10/1953% | 5/956% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.1 | 152 | 119 | |
| 1/23 | L | 37 | 31 | 12/2352% | 3/1030% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21.0 | 116 | 90 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 36 | 24 | 10/2148% | 2/825% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.3 | 101 | 130 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 43 | 28 | 12/2548% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.8 | 99 | 96 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 7/1644% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.8 | 112 | 130 |
| 1/9 | L | 40 | 21 | 8/1650% | 3/838% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.7 | 96 | 103 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 55 | 121 |
| 12/28 | L | 38 | 26 | 10/2050% | 2/825% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.7 | 116 | 115 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 39 | 27 | 10/1663% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20.7 | 127 | 128 |
| 12/17 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 22 | 9/1182% | 4/667% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.5 | 172 | 83 |
| 12/14 | L | 35 | 17 | 5/1436% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13.7 | 98 | 97 | |
| 12/7 | W | WestcliffNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 20 | 7/978% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.3 | 176 | 64 |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 35 | 36 | 12/1963% | 4/850% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 27.1 | 138 | 95 |
| 11/27 | L | 31 | 17 | 6/1540% | 1/714% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.5 | 89 | 110 | |
| 11/26 | L | 35 | 18 | 6/1638% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.2 | 97 | 112 | |
| 11/25 | L | 35 | 21 | 8/1553% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.9 | 120 | 117 | |
| 11/19 | W | West Coast BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 23 | 8/1080% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.4 | 191 | 70 |
| 11/14 | L | 25 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -2.5 | 50 | 110 | |
| Totals | – | 933 | 580 | 211/45247% | 51/17230% | 56 | 14 | 78 | 26 | 4 | 78 | 41 | – | – | – |