PPG8.9
RPG6.4
APG1.4
FG%47.8
3P%20.0
FT%72.5
PPG8.9
RPG6.4
APG1.4
FG%47.8
3P%20.0
FT%72.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.945
- REB/G6.458
- AST/G1.482
- STL/G0.658
- BLK/G1.583
- FTA/G2.844
- PIR14.344
- EPM0.665
Box Score
- PTS/G8.945
- REB/G6.458
- AST/G1.482
- STL/G0.658
- BLK/G1.583
- FTA/G2.844
- PIR14.344
- EPM0.665
Shooting
- eFG%49.2%16
- TS%53.4%24
- 2P%52.3%28
- 3P%20.0%59
- 3PAr14.0%80
- FT%72.5%81
- FT Rate38.837
Advanced
- Usage%21.5%55
- AST%12.0%83
- TOV%16.2%68
- OREB%11.1%68
- HKM%9.0%86
Game Log
GP25
PTS9.0
REB6.5
AST1.4
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 34 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.8 | 101 | 121 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 86 | 100 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 13 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.8 | 101 | 77 |
| 2/27 | W | 25 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -5.5 | – | 99 | |
| 2/25 | L | 18 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 82 | 117 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 16 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6.3 | 136 | 106 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.8 | 73 | – |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 43 | 76 |
| 2/6 | W | 24 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9.8 | 142 | 104 | |
| 2/4 | L | 18 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 85 | 115 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 119 | 95 |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 29 | 15 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15.3 | 152 | 107 |
| 1/2 | L | 32 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 94 | 113 | |
| 12/31 | W | 29 | 11 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.3 | 167 | 110 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 33 | 19 | 9/1275% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20.4 | 170 | 142 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9.3 | 60 | 70 |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 13 | 8 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5.4 | 96 | 80 |
| 12/10 | W | 32 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 110 | 80 | |
| 12/8 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 93 | 79 | |
| 12/3 | W | 30 | 15 | 6/1060% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10.6 | 117 | 94 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 16 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8.8 | 121 | 96 |
| 11/23 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.3 | 88 | 93 | |
| 11/22 | L | 25 | 16 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.6 | 136 | 99 | |
| 11/21 | W | 30 | 16 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11.5 | 103 | 98 | |
| 11/18 | L | 33 | 11 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15.1 | 122 | 83 | |
| 11/14 | W | University of The OzarksNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9.1 | 124 | 83 |
| 11/12 | W | Central Baptist CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.8 | 129 | 78 |
| Totals | – | 629 | 225 | 85/17848% | 5/2520% | 34 | 58 | 163 | 16 | 37 | 36 | 78 | – | – | – |