PPG13.0
RPG6.2
APG1.6
FG%58.3
3P%9.1
FT%73.0
PPG13.0
RPG6.2
APG1.6
FG%58.3
3P%9.1
FT%73.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.075
- REB/G6.297
- AST/G1.635
- STL/G1.692
- BLK/G0.898
- FTA/G3.474
- PIR20.571
- EPM1.390
Box Score
- PTS/G13.075
- REB/G6.297
- AST/G1.635
- STL/G1.692
- BLK/G0.898
- FTA/G3.474
- PIR20.571
- EPM1.390
Shooting
- eFG%58.7%96
- TS%61.5%96
- 2P%63.4%99
- 3P%9.1%1
- 3PAr9.4%2
- FT%73.0%38
- FT Rate37.976
Advanced
- Usage%20.6%52
- AST%11.5%33
- TOV%17.8%48
- OREB%8.5%99
- HKM%5.9%99
Game Log
GP26
PTS13.1
REB6.3
AST1.6
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | @ | 28 | 18 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.8 | 117 | 122 |
| 3/6 | W | 22 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 97 | 85 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.8 | 15 | 123 |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.0 | 112 | 97 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 77 | 115 |
| 2/25 | L | 35 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12.9 | 114 | 118 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.1 | 80 | – |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 34 | 23 | 9/1656% | 1/333% | 4 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23.0 | 121 | 88 |
| 2/14 | L | 29 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -0.8 | 37 | 118 | |
| 2/11 | L | 36 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6.4 | 98 | 111 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12.5 | 93 | 79 |
| 2/4 | W | 33 | 13 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.3 | 128 | 114 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 31 | 19 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16.0 | 126 | 103 |
| 1/25 | W | 29 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13.4 | 103 | 80 | |
| 1/7 | W | 34 | 21 | 9/1275% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17.2 | 126 | 98 | |
| 1/4 | W | 32 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16.9 | 164 | 109 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.1 | 121 | – |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10.0 | 97 | 102 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 28 | 21 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15.4 | 125 | 107 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 26 | 16 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.7 | 107 | 92 |
| 12/6 | W | 25 | 16 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.7 | 137 | 111 | |
| 11/30 | W | 30 | 24 | 9/1464% | 1/1100% | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.6 | 161 | 99 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.2 | 147 | 110 |
| 11/23 | W | Trinity Christian (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 18 | 7/1070% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.5 | 117 | 64 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 29 | 16 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.2 | 119 | 114 |
| 11/16 | W | 27 | 17 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.8 | 162 | 95 | |
| 11/10 | W | 22 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.8 | 123 | 78 | |
| 11/5 | W | Michigan-DearbornNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 99 | 409 |
| Totals | – | 775 | 341 | 137/23558% | 2/229% | 42 | 65 | 165 | 42 | 21 | 53 | 65 | – | – | – |
