PPG6.1
RPG4.4
APG0.9
FG%40.7
3P%34.4
FT%76.9
PPG6.1
RPG4.4
APG0.9
FG%40.7
3P%34.4
FT%76.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.111
- REB/G4.436
- AST/G0.938
- STL/G0.637
- BLK/G0.19
- FTA/G1.936
- PIR12.625
- EPM-0.331
Box Score
- PTS/G6.111
- REB/G4.436
- AST/G0.938
- STL/G0.637
- BLK/G0.19
- FTA/G1.936
- PIR12.625
- EPM-0.331
Shooting
- eFG%49.6%45
- TS%54.8%61
- 2P%47.5%27
- 3P%34.4%65
- 3PAr52.0%80
- FT%76.9%72
- FT Rate42.381
Advanced
- Usage%13.8%1
- AST%5.5%16
- TOV%17.0%51
- OREB%7.4%69
- HKM%2.2%19
Game Log
GP27
PTS6.0
REB4.3
AST0.7
FG%41%
Game Log
| 2/29 | L | @ | 37 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2 | 164 | 129 |
| 2/22 | W | 22 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.4 | 72 | 88 | |
| 2/20 | W | 33 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.7 | 135 | 120 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.7 | 79 | 111 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2 | 124 | 116 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 33 | 10 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.7 | 82 | 108 |
| 2/1 | L | 34 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.9 | 111 | 103 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 22 | 14 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.3 | 167 | 116 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.4 | 75 | 106 |
| 1/18 | L | 21 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.6 | 70 | 122 | |
| 1/16 | W | 25 | 11 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.0 | 175 | 106 | |
| 1/11 | W | 31 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.3 | 111 | 76 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 28 | 18 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.9 | 142 | 73 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.3 | 11 | 110 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | 212 | – |
| 12/23 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.4 | 17 | 1591 | |
| 12/21 | L | 26 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 95 | 104 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.1 | 90 | 123 |
| 12/7 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 135 | 103 | |
| 12/3 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 59 | 96 | |
| 11/30 | W | 24 | 10 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.3 | 158 | 82 | |
| 11/26 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.9 | 134 | 80 | |
| 11/25 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.7 | 0 | 104 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 87 | 97 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.9 | 267 | 113 |
| 11/12 | W | Pacific (OR)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 8 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.7 | 198 | 98 |
| 11/9 | L | 21 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.0 | 28 | 100 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 27 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 40 | 113 |
| 11/5 | W | Pacific LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.7 | 147 | 93 |
| Totals | – | 661 | 162 | 50/12341% | 22/6434% | 19 | 46 | 117 | 17 | 3 | 27 | 78 | – | – | – |
